Competitions Award Winner(s)
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 傑出論證獎 霍俊鋒   5402
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 吳灼禧   2519
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 霍俊鋒   5402
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 簡豪杰   5404
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 黃逸駿   5429
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 楊文軒   6323
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 凡震濤   6406
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 黎名翰   6410
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 李洪超   6413
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 柯仁龍   6433
「認識憲法、《基本法》— 與法治同行」善德基金會全港中學校際問答論證賽2019 優秀表現獎 余建鋒   6435
2019 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(晉級賽) 金獎 周健諾   4109
2019 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(晉級賽) 銀獎 湯昕澍   2528
2019 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(晉級賽) 銀獎 丁駿暘   5421
2019 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(晉級賽) 銀獎 郭梓軒   6109
2019 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽(晉級賽) 銅獎 朱健樂   2507
2019 聯校 Rummikub 魔力橋邀請賽 三等獎 鄭金煜   3503
Art and Technology Education Centre Academic Award 2018-2019 Wu Lok Nam 5125
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Build Award Fan Ho Wai 3107
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Build Award Wong Kin Tin 3220
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Build Award Lau Chun Yin 3415
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Gold Award Fan Ho Wai 3107
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Gold Award Wong Kin Tin 3220
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Gold Award Lau Chun Yin 3415
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Silver Award Law Kai Hin 2413
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Silver Award Ip Chung Hei 2508
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Silver Award Ip Chung Mong 2509
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Silver Award Yue Kwok Wai Wesley 2531
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Teamwork 2nd Place Award Fan Ho Wai 3107
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Teamwork 2nd Place Award Wong Kin Tin 3220
2019 VEX IQ Hong Kong Championship Teamwork 2nd Place Award Lau Chun Yin 3415
VEX IQ Challenge 2018 Hong Kong Build Award Yau Kwun Pan 6424
VEX IQ Challenge 2018 Hong Kong Teamwork 2nd Place Award Fan Ho Wai 3107
VEX IQ Challenge 2018 Hong Kong Teamwork 2nd Place Award Wong Kin Tin 3220
VEX IQ Challenge 2018 Hong Kong Teamwork 2nd Place Award Lau Chun Yin 3415
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys A Grade Triple Jump 2nd Runner-up Kwan Ka Chung 5330
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys B Grade Long Jump Champion Lam Nok Yin 3412
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys C Grade 100m 1st Runner-up Lam Ming Fung 2211
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys C Grade 100m Hurdle Champion Roeksasud Rattapum 1113
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys C Grade 200m 2nd Runner-up Lam Ming Fung 2211
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys C Grade High Jump 1st Runner-up Roeksasud Rattapum 1113
Inter-school Athletic Competition Division 1 Boys C Grade Shot Put 2nd Runner-up Yin Wing Kei 2325
Inter-school Table Tennis Competition Division 2 Boys B Grade 2nd Runner up Chow Chi Hin 2404
Inter-school Table Tennis Competition Division 2 Boys B Grade 2nd Runner up Choi Yu Sum 3209
Inter-school Table Tennis Competition Division 2 Boys B Grade 2nd Runner up Yip Wing Chung 3324
Inter-school Table Tennis Competition Division 2 Boys B Grade 2nd Runner up Chung Hiu Fung 3504
Teens’ Reading Clubs Monsters in English Literature – Causeway Bay Chak Ho Shing 2501
Teens’ Reading Clubs Monsters in English Literature – Causeway Bay Pun Yung Ho 2522
Teens’ Reading Clubs Monsters in English Literature – Causeway Bay Tsang Chun Him 2529
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Choral Speaking Merit All students from 1E
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Prose Reading Merit Geoffrey Lam Ching Fung 2510
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Public Speaking 2nd Place Merit Thomas Chow Hon 6404
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Prose Reading 1st Place Merit Douglas Tam Sing Yiu 3522
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Prose Speaking 1st Place Merit Douglas Tam Sing Yiu 3522
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse 1st Place Merit Douglas Tam Sing Yiu 3522
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse 3rd Place Merit Edgar Hui 1511
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse 3rd Place Merit David Cheng Chi Him 6426
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Marcus Au Ching Ho 1501
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Astro Pang Yuk Ho 1528
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Geoffrey Lam Ching Fung 2510
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Iden Mo Kwan Long 2518
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Keith Lo Chun Hang 4429
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Cyrus Mak Cheuk Wa 5413
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Harry Chiu Chun Ming 5420
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Justin Cole Lau Ho Pong 5423
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Kenny Leung Kin Hei 5424
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Leo Yeung Lok Tin 5430
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Merit Mark Tam Cho Yi 5433
70th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival Solo Verse Proficiency Collin Chiu 1504
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Flute Solo -Junior Certificate of Merit Lai Tsz Yin Matthew 4114
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Piano Solo -Grade Six Certificate of Merit Cheng Kwan Kwo 5431
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Duet Certificate of Merit Wong Chin Man 2321
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Duet Certificate of Merit Dam Quy Kim 5307
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Duet Certificate of Merit Ng Kwan Ho 5334
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Ho Ka Ho 2302
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Ho Ka Ho 2302
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Leung Ching Yuen 2307
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Wong Chin Man 2321
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Chan Chun Hin 3205
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Leung Ho Chuen 3511
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Chu Ho Lam 4404
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Dam Quy Kam 5307
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Recorder Ensemble Certificate of Merit Ng Kwan Ho 5334
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – School Choir Certificate of Proficiency School Choir
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Vocal Solo Certificate of Merit Chow Chi Hin 2404
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Vocal Solo Certificate of Merit Woo Ka Lok 4127
71st Hong Kong Schools Music Festival – Vocal Solo Certificate of Proficiency Law Sum Chuen 4220
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Fu Chik Piu 5110
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Pun Kit Chiu 5122
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Chiu Ka Hei 5304
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Chow Chi Long Louis 5305
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Choy Tsz Kin 5306
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Wong Chun Kwan 5325
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Fong Yuk Lun 5403
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Wong Man Chun 5416
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Cheung Kwok Hei 6305
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Cheung Pak Ho 6306
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Chow Samuel 6308
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Lam Ka Ho 6311
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Ting Kwok Chun 6321
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Yeung Man Hin 6323
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Ng Chun Wing 6416
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Wong Koon Kiu Jeffrey 6421
Inter School Basketball Competition (Division 1) Boys A Grade 3rd Runner Up Wong Lik Ting 6422
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Individual 2nd Woo Shing Lok 5124
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Individual 8th Cheng Chi Him 6426
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Woo Shing Lok 5124
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Yuen Wai Pan 5226
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Ma Chak Ki 5322
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Lui Hon Kiu 6214
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Mok Kwan Tung 6415
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys A Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Cheng Chi Him 6426
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Individual 1st Wong Hon Fai 4124
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Lam Ho 2110
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Au Yeung Ho Ming 3201
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Li Kevin 3314
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Chan Kwan Shing 4101
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Wong Hon Fai 4124
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys B Grade Overall 1st Runner Up Hau Sheung Yin 4304
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Individual 6th Lam Ming Fung Ian 2211
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Individual 9th Wong Kai Yin 1220
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Wong Kai Yin 1220
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Lam Ming Fung 2211
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Lau Kwok Yiu 2212
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Wong Chun Faat 2322
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Lok Tsz Hin 2416
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys C Grade Overall 2nd Runner Up Usman Ahmad 2424
Inter School Cross Country Competition (Division 3 Area 3) Boys Overall 1st Runner Up St. Joseph’s Anglo-Chinese School
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 羅啓軒 2413
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 葉松希 2508
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 葉松望 2509
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 余國維 2531
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 范灝偉 3107
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 陳駿軒 3205
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 黃建鈿 3320
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 劉駿諺 3415
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 李樂軒 4116
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 吳智昊 5117
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 潘梓華 5121
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Regional – Underwater Robot Challenge 2019 第五名 丁駿暘 5421
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Woo Alvin 1119
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Lee Cheuk Hei Martin 1519
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Lo Ka Shing 2309
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Lo Yin Cho Joe 2415
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Leung Yan 3313
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Ng Chun Kai 5215
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Ma Ho Yin 5309
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Ma Yeul Yin 5311
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Secondary School Ensemble – Percussion Gold Award Leung Tak Pui 5425
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Woo Alvin 1119
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Tsz Ho 1221
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Chun Wing 1320
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ho Ho Hin 1509
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lee Cheuk Hei Martin 1519
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Keith 1531
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Hoi Chun 2221
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Ting Fung 2222
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lo Ka Shing 2309
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Tam Hiu Ning Hugo 2318
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Wong Lok Man 2323
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Law Kai Hin 2413
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lo Yin Cho Joe 2415
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Tsang Hon Sing 2423
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lo Tsz Nok 2514
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Poon Yung Ho 2522
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Tang Lok Hei 2527
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Leung Yan 3313
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Au Philip 3401
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Chan Kwan Shing 4101
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lai Tsz Yin Matthew 4114
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Chow Wai Chung 4215
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Hung Chi Ho 4219
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Kong Sing Wing 5112
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Lee Man Him 5114
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Li Ki Chin Elton 5212
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ng Chun Kai 5215
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ma Ho Yin 5309
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ma Yuek Yin 5311
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ng Shing Tai 5323
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Ho ChunHung 5329
Joint School Music Competition 2019 – Symphonic Band Secondary Gold Award Leung Tak Pui 5425
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Fan Ho Wai 3107
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Lau Chun Yin 3415
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Ng Chi Hao 5117
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Poon Chi Wa 5121
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Ding Chun Yeung 5421
International Robot Contest (IRC) 2018 (Korea) Champion Kwok Chi Leong 6108
International Youth Exchange Scholarship Video cum English Essay Competition 2019 1st Runner-up [Kowloon District] Lam Chun Kiu 4407
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Woo Alvin 1119
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Tsz Ho 1221
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Chun Wing 1320
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ho Ho Hin 1509
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lee Cheuk Hei Martin 1519
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Keith 1531
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Chan Chun Hei 2202
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Hoi Chun 2221
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Ting Fung 2222
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lo Ka Shing 2309
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Tan Hiu Hing Hugo 2318
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Wong Lok Man 2323
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Law Kai Hin 2413
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lo Yin Cho Joe 2415
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Tsang Hon Sing 2423
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Chak Ho Shing 2501
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lo Tsz Nok 2514
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Pun Yung Ho 2522
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Tang Lok Hei 2527
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Leung Yan 3313
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Au Philip 3401
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Chan Kwan Shing 4101
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lai Tsz Yin Matthew 4114
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Chow Wai Chung 4215
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Hung Chi Ho 4219
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Kong Sing Wing 5112
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Lee Man Him 5114
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Li Ki Chin Elton 5212
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ng Chun Kai 5215
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ma Ho Yin 5309
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ma Yeuk Yin 5311
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ng Shing Tai 5323
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Ho Chun Hung 5329
2018 Hong Kong Youth Music Interflows Secondary School Junior Class Symphonic Band Contest Bronze Award Leung Tak Pui 5425
Spartan Race 2018 Age Group Champion Cheng Chi Him 6426
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Lau Ho Lam 2111
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Siu Chun Wai 2115
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Luk Kam Cheong 2312
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Chow Wang Hei 2405
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Wong King 2426
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Lai Tsz Yeung 3213
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Cheng Ho Lam 3303
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Cheng Ho Lam 3403
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Ng Ka Yan 3519
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Tam Sing Yiu 3522
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Cheung Wai Kit 4107
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Ng Cheuk Tat 4122
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Chan Yat Hei 4207
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Lam Tung Hon 4408
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Yau Chi Yu Cyrus 4417
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Chan Sum Wa 5102
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Chan Ka Ming 5201
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Dam Quy Kim 5307
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Kan Ho Kit 5404
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Cheung Yik Man Cyril 6103
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Kwong Kai Ming 6209
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Keung Yu Long 6317
Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Youth Arch Student Improvement Award Kong Shing Chung Victor 6429
2018-2019年全國跳繩競賽 第二名 張柏樂 3103
起步 2018 全國輪滑錦標賽暨“淘寶酷動城盃” 滑板錦標賽第1名 馮達誠 3310
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 精工組一等獎 雷振熙 2310
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 精工組一等獎 王洛文 2323
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 精工組二等獎 李俊廷 2213
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 精工組二等獎 羅家誠 2309
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 精工組二等獎 余政熬 2430
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 簡約組殿軍 林裕華 2306
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 太陽能模型車大賽 – 簡約組殿軍 雷國鑫 2311
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 最佳環保設計二等獎 范灝偉 3107
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 最佳環保設計二等獎 黃建鈿 3220
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 最佳環保設計二等獎 劉駿諺 3415
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 羅啓軒 2413
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 余國維 2531
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 范灝偉 3107
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 陳駿軒 3205
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 黃建鈿 3220
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 劉駿諺 3415
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 王浩軒 3429
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 呂宇浩 3514
應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 無線充電超級電容模型車運載大賽亞軍 吳嘉仁 3519
觀塘區公民教育委員會 優異獎 陳澤鴻 2502
觀塘區公民教育委員會 優異獎 吳灼禧  2519
觀塘區公民教育委員會 優異獎 彭志謙  2521
觀塘區公民教育委員會 優異獎 盧子諾  2524
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人銀獎 林庭均 5208
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人銅獎 周健諾 4109
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人銅獎 林煌熙 5209
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人銅獎 蘇子軒 5217
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人優異獎 周健浩 6204
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組個人優異獎 吳家棟 6331
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 周健諾 4109
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 林庭均 5208
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 林煌熙 5209
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 蘇子軒 5217
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 周健浩 6204
第九屆世界數學團體錦標賽 青年組團體第二名 吳家棟 6331
香港機械奧委會 第三名 范灝偉 3107
香港機械奧委會 第三名 黃建鈿 3220
香港機械奧委會 第三名 劉駿諺 3415
扶貧委員會上游獎學金 扶貧委員會上游獎學金 李洪超 6413
扶貧委員會上游獎學金 扶貧委員會上游獎學金 吳泓軒 6417
社區地圖之區區說故事:青年社區營造體驗計劃 最佳隊員 黃偉誠 3118
社區地圖之區區說故事:青年社區營造體驗計劃 最佳隊員 張家祿 4323
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 張揚曜 3104
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 黃偉誠 3118
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 侯尚延 4303
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 劉卓豪 4306
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 羅頌鏗 4307
社區地圖之區區說故事比賽 優異獎 張家祿 4323
2018 第四屆全港青少年進步獎 全港青少年進步獎 吳卓達 4122
2018 第四屆全港青少年進步獎 全港青少年進步獎 吳智昊 5117
2018 第四屆全港青少年進步獎 全港青少年進步獎 丁駿暘 5421
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 陳煜熙 4104
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 蔡嘉謙 5107
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 朱信維 5108
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 胡承樂 5124
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 楊子儉 5222
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 袁偉斌 5226
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 馬澤棋 5322
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 關家聰 5330
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 林德雄 5331
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 楊麒縉 5335
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 麥嘉權 5414
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 楊宏政 5417
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 黃逸駿 5429
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 林振強 6111
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 李梓賢 6114
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 盧禮恒 6213
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 梁皓瑜 6314
南華學界田徑比賽 男子甲組團體季軍 江承聰 6429
胡兆熾中學第十屆Super 24 邀請賽 三等獎 陳俊銘 1101
胡兆熾中學第十屆Super 24 邀請賽 三等獎 唐灝霖 1214
胡兆熾中學第十屆Super 24 邀請賽 三等獎 范皓強 1303
胡兆熾中學第十屆Super 24 邀請賽 三等獎 李仁祥 1317
青少年讀書會 (觀塘) 張梓燊 2505
青少年讀書會 (觀塘) 曾晉謙 2529
青少年讀書會 (觀塘) 鄧浩然 3524
第三十六屆教區數學比賽 優異獎 林庭均 5208
第三十六屆教區數學比賽 優異獎 簡豪杰 5404
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 劉育松 1107
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 邱健威 1113
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 馮志威 2107
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 歐竣銘 2201
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 柳國耀 2212
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 吳逸熙 2218
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 童卓民 2319
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 高震洋 2410
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 駱梓軒 2416
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 吳兆聰 2418
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 黃嘉希 2425
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 麥景霖 2516
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 歐陽浩銘 3201
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U15亞軍 呂頌陞 3421
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 連毅宏 4119
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 李卓軒 4308
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 伍樂諭 4315
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 彭紀燃 4316
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 潘權燊 4317
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 香嘉昇 4325
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 吳皓瀧 4327
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 林東翰 4408
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 王智謙 4414
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 袁偉斌 5226
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 林文龍 5320
2018-19年度賽馬會五人足球盃 男子U17第四名 梁湋賢 5321
全港公開太極錦標賽 男子兒童組24式太極拳金牌 鄺朗睿 1411
青少年武術普及訓練計劃錦標賽 男子初中組初級太極拳金牌 鄺朗睿 1411
華懋心連心跑出光明2019 400米中學組接力冠軍 黃文俊 5416
華懋心連心跑出光明2019 400米中學組接力冠軍 楊宏政 5417
華懋心連心跑出光明2019 400米中學組接力冠軍 黃逸駿 5429
華懋心連心跑出光明2019 400米中學組接力冠軍 梁皓晴 5432
香港青年大使計劃 銀獎 馮瑋軒 6408
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 方鈺麟 5403
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 簡豪杰 5404
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 梁健曦 5424
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 吳洛熙 5426
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 楊洛天 5430
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 鄭鈞戈 5431
香港青年獎勵計劃 銀章 梁皓晴 5432
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 呂喆誠 4120
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 李卓軒 4308
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 梁傲祺 4309
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 馬長錦 4314
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 伍樂諭 4315
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 潘權燊 4317
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 鄭蔚晴 4322
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 香嘉昇 4325
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 吳兆勇 4328
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 陳其耀 4401
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 符栽術 4405
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 黎栢熙 4406
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 吳隆基 4409
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 蘇哲賢 4410
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 黃柏曦 4415
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 廖浩鋒 4428
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 盧晉亨 4429
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 聞俊傑 4430
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 方鈺麟 5403
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 麥倬華 5413
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 石業永 5415
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 張皓軒 5419
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 梁健曦 5424
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 吳洛熙 5426
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 楊洛天 5430
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 鄭鈞戈 5431
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 梁皓晴 5432
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 張珀豪 6306
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 周湕倫 6307
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 鍾梓龍 6309
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 梁子聰 6316
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 伍德豪 6319
香港青年獎勵計劃 銅章 王梓浩 6322
2017-2018年度紅十字青少年頒獎禮 2017-2018年度傑出紅十字青年會員-優異獎 梁皓瑜 5332
2017-2018年度紅十字青少年頒獎禮 青年榮譽章 莫鈞棟 6415
2017-2018年度紅十字青少年頒獎禮 青年導師服務獎章(金章) 連玟琋 6330
《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2019 校際高中組何干獎 霍俊鋒 5402
《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2019 校際高中組通識獎 簡豪杰 5404
《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2019 校際高中組通識獎 黃逸駿 5429
2018-2019年全國跳繩聯賽 廣東惠州站  公開少年組男子組  個人花樣 自選高級(4級) 第二名 張柏樂 3103
公開組不限性別大型自編賽 第五名 張柏樂 3103
香港花式跳繩大賽匯演 2019 15歲或以上公開組總成績 優異獎 張柏樂 3103
2018 海峽兩岸暨港澳機械人大賽 VEX IQ 機械人工程 挑戰賽中學組銀獎 羅啟軒 2413
2018 海峽兩岸暨港澳機械人大賽 VEX IQ 機械人工程 挑戰賽中學組銀獎 葉松希 2508
2018 海峽兩岸暨港澳機械人大賽 VEX IQ 機械人工程 挑戰賽中學組銀獎 葉松望 2509
2018 海峽兩岸暨港澳機械人大賽 VEX IQ 機械人工程 挑戰賽中學組銀獎 余國維 2531
2018 海峽兩岸暨港澳機械人大賽 VEX IQ 機械人工程 挑戰賽中學組銀獎 黃建鈿 3220
粵港澳青年田徑交流賽 男子青年組跳高冠軍 袁偉釗 6130
港澳盃 銀獎 朱健樂 2507
港澳盃 銀獎 盧子諾 2514
港澳盃 銀獎 馬俊鏗 2515
港澳盃 銀獎 湯昕澍 2528
港澳盃 銀獎 郭梓軒 6109
港澳盃 銅獎 林煜坤 1307
港澳盃 銅獎 梁浩森 1314
港澳盃 銅獎 鄧浩霖 2526
港澳盃 銅獎 周健諾 4109
港澳盃 銅獎 丁駿暘 5421
數學奧林匹克公開賽 銀獎 郭梓軒 6109
自選題目: 日常用品 銀獎 冼頌庭 2523
指定 A 級題目:三杯與球 銀獎 冼頌庭 2523
指定 B 級題目:撲克牌 銀獎 冼頌庭 2523
香港學界”新力量”魔術比賽 全能組金獎 冼頌庭 2523
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 官卓男 2305
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 林裕華 2306
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 譚曉寧 2318
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 周智軒 2404
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 羅子博 2511
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 季軍 胡嘉樂 4127
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 優良証書 陳駿軒 3205
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 優良証書 鄧浩然 3524
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 優良証書 敖龍耀 4227
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 優良証書 邱鋕儒 4417
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 普通話 中學五、六年級 男子組 亞軍 丁駿暘 5421
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學一年級 男子組 良好証書 區正澔 1501
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學一年級 男子組 優良証書 劉育松 1107
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學一年級 男子組 優良証書 鄺子軒 1412
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學一年級 男子組 優良証書 湯皓瑋 1423
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學二年級 男子組 良好証書 岑俊康 2525
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學二年級 男子組 優良証書 游智朗 2429
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學三年級 男子組  良好証書 劉駿諺 3415
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學四年級 男子組  冠軍 羅森泉 4220
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學四年級 男子組  季軍 敖龍耀 4227
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學四年級 男子組 季軍 梁丹尼 4326
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組  良好証書 趙俊銘 5420
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 良好証書 李騏千 5212
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 亞軍 林煌熙 5209
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 亞軍 蘇子軒 5217
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 散文獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 季軍 譚楚宜 5433
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 詩詞獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 夏承睿 1407
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 詩詞獨誦 普通話 中學一、二年級 男子組 優良証書 許諾 1511
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 詩詞獨誦 普通話 中學三、四年級 男子組 優良証書 陳駿軒 3205
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 詩詞獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 良好証書 林庭均 5208
第七十屆香港學校朗誦節 詩詞獨誦 粵語 中學五、六年級 男子組 良好証書 丁駿暘 5421
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 范灝偉 3107
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 黃建鈿 3220
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 劉駿諺 3415
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 李樂軒 4116
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 吳智昊 5117
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 潘梓華 5121
伺服馬達人型機械人–大亂鬥 第二名 丁駿暘 5421
伺服馬達重量級人型機械人武術比賽 第三名 潘梓華 5121
伺服馬達重量級人型機械人武術比賽 第三名 丁駿暘 5421
伺服馬達重量級人型機械人武術比賽 第四名 李樂軒 4116
伺服馬達重量級人型機械人武術比賽 第四名 吳智昊 5117
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 陳俊熙 2202
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 羅啓軒 2413
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 勞彥祖 2415
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 梁恩 3313
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 區珀熹 3401
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 陳君承 4101
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 黎子賢 4114
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 周偉聰 4215
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 洪智浩 4219
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 江升榮 5112
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 李汶謙 5114
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 吳亮森 5119
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 李騏千 5212
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 吳震楷 5215
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 馬浩然 5309
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 馬躍然 5311
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 吳盛泰 5323
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 何俊雄 5329
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學小組合奏(管弦樂) 銀獎 梁德培 5425
聯校音樂大賽 2018中學敲擊樂(音高)獨奏 – 中級組 銅獎 梁德培 5425
校園藝術大使計劃 校園藝術大使 譚貴金 5307
校園藝術大使計劃 校園藝術大使 胡樂南 5334
全港中小學校訓演講比賽 優異獎 霍俊鋒 5402
第七屆世界青少年武術錦標賽 男子C組劍術銅牌 鄺朗睿 1411
第七屆世界青少年武術錦標賽 男子甲組南刀金牌 劉子龍 6113
第七屆世界青少年武術錦標賽 男子甲組南拳金牌 劉子龍 6113
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 胡哲行 1119
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黃子浩 1221
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黃峻榮 1320
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 何昊軒 1509
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 李焯曦 1519
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黃嘉俊 1531
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 陳俊熙 2202
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黃凱俊 2221
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黃廷峰 2222
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 羅家誠 2309
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 譚曉寧 2318
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 王洛文 2323
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 羅啓軒 2413
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 勞彥祖 2415
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 曾瀚陞 2423
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 翟浩丞 2501
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 盧子諾 2514
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 潘湧浩 2522
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 鄧樂熹 2527
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 梁恩 3313
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 區珀熹 3401
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 陳君承 4101
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 黎子賢 4114
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 周偉聰 4215
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 洪智浩 4219
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 江升榮 5112
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 李汶謙 5114
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 李騏千 5212
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 吳震楷 5215
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 馬浩然 5309
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 馬躍然 5311
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 吳盛泰 5323
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 何俊雄 5329
2018香港青年音樂匯演-管樂團比賽中學初級組 銅獎 梁德培 5425
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 何嘉浩 2302
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 梁正源 2307
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 黃展汶 2321
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 陳駿軒 3205
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 梁浩釧 3511
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 朱浩林 4404
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 譚貴金 5307
漫遊音樂世界-學校聯演 優良表演獎 吳君皓 5334
西貢區分齡泳賽2018 4乘50米四式接力冠軍 吳卓桁 6116
西貢區分齡泳賽2018 50米胸泳亞軍 吳卓桁 6116
灣仔區分齡泳賽2018 100米背泳亞軍 吳卓桁 6116
灣仔區分齡泳賽2018 100米胸泳亞軍 吳卓桁 6116
保良局 三等獎 鄧浩然 3524
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 郭志舜 1105
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 杜進杰 2119
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 陳業宇 2203
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 周浩龍 2205
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 蔡英賢 2219
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 羅啟軒 2413
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 張梓燊 2505
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 張兆昇 3305
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 初級組季軍 葉穎聰 3324
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 張文輝 4211
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 林東翰 4408
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 伍景琛 5118
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 吳盛泰 5323
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 陳朗軒 5418
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 梁譽朗 6317
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 莫鈞棟 6415
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 杜慧杰 6427
聖言羽毛球男子團體賽 高級組第七名 江承聰 6429
數碼媒體由我創2019 電腦遊戲組優異獎 許沛恒 6106
數碼媒體由我創2019 電腦遊戲組優異獎 伍梓諾 6117
數碼媒體由我創2019 電腦遊戲組優異獎 陳柏希 6201
學界乒乓球賽 港島及九龍地域第二組別男子乙組團體第三名 周智軒 2404
學界乒乓球賽 港島及九龍地域第二組別男子乙組團體第三名 蔡宇琛 3209
學界乒乓球賽 港島及九龍地域第二組別男子乙組團體第三名 葉穎聰 3324
學界乒乓球賽 港島及九龍地域第二組別男子乙組團體第三名 鍾曉 3504
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 黃敬 2426
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 葉釗華 4321
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 符積標 5110
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 潘傑超 5122
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 王震坤 5325
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 張國希 6305
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 張珀豪 6306
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 周樹煇 6308
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 林嘉豪 6311
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 丁國晉 6321
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 楊文軒 6323
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 吳俊穎 6416
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 王冠喬 6421
2018全港學界籃球馬拉松 優異獎 黃櫪霆 6422
中學校際游泳比賽 200米胸泳—冠軍 吳卓桁 6116
傑出學生環境保護大使 金獎 錢浩亭 3404
傑出學生環境保護大使 銀獎 周尚志 3501
傑出學生環境保護大使 銅獎 杜天山 3525
學生環境保護大使 優異獎 胡君卓 3430
香港環境卓越大獎 優異獎 陳駿軒 3205
香港環境卓越大獎 優異獎 錢浩亭 3404
香港環境卓越大獎 優異獎 黃俊朗 6224
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 陸錦鏘 2312
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 鄭浩霖 3303
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 吳卓達 4122
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 陳嘉明 5201
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 丁駿暘 5421
觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 觀塘區學生飛躍表現獎勵計劃 鄺啟明 6209
CompetitionsAwardWinner(s)
Airsoft Surgeon Airsoft Surgeon European Championship Level 1 (Open Division)Open Youth ChampionWong Ka Lam 6128
Airsoft Surgeon Airsoft Surgeon European Championship Level 1 (Open Division)Open Overall ChampionWong Ka Lam 6128
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Individual First Runner-upWoo Ching-lok 4126
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upFung Chi-wai 1203
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upWong Chun-faat 1221
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upAu Yeung Ho-ming 2102
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upChan Chak 2202
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upLi Kevin 2314
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys C Grade Overall Second Runner-upCheng Cheuk-wa 2504
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upFung Chi-wai 1203
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upWong chun-faat 1221
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upAu Yeung Ho-ming 2102
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upChan Chak 2202
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upLi Kevin 2314
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upCheng Cheuk-wa 2504
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upChan Kwan-shing 3102
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upHau Sheung-yin 3407
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upPun Kit-chiu 4124
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upWoo Ching-lok 4126
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upHa Wai-chung 4205
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upYuen Wai-pan 4229
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upWong Chun-kwan 4320
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upWong Man-chun 4434
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upNgai Chi-hang 5118
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upLui Hon-kiu 5215
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upMok Kwan-tung 5415
HKSSF Inter-school Cross Country Competition (Division 3)Boys Overall Third Runner-upCheng Chi-him 5425
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upPun Kit-chiu 4124
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upFung Pui-lung 5206
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upCheung Ching-ho 5304
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upCheung Kwok-hei 5305
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upCheung Pak-ho 5306
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upChow Samuel 5308
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upLam Ka-ho 5311
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upNg Tak-ho 5319
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upTing Kwok-chun 5321
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upYeung man-hin 5323
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upNg Chun-wing 5416
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upWong Koon-kiu 5421
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upWong Lik-ting 5422
HKSSF Inter-school Basketball Competition (Division 3)Boys A Grade Third Runner-upLee Siu-hin 6222
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 100m ChampionTse Yee-hin Rico 6214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 110m Hurdle 1st runner-upLi Cheong-chun 6329
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 1500m 1st runner-upWoo Shing-lok 4126
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 200m 2nd runner-upLo Lai-hang 5214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x 400m Relay ChampionLo Lai-hang 5214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x 400m Relay ChampionWoo Shing-lok 4126
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x 400m Relay ChampionLam Wai-ho 6312
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x 400m Relay ChampionCheng Chi-him 5425
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionTse Yee-hin Rico 6214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionSum Chun-kit 6213
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionLeung Ho-yu 5314
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionChan Hin-hang 4101
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionLau Chun-leung 6110
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 400m 1st runner-upLo Lai-hang 5214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 800m ChampionWoo shing-lok 4126
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade 800m 3rd runner-upCheng Chi-him 5425
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade High Jump ChampionYuen Wai-chiu 5130
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade High Jump 3rd runner-upSum Chun-kit 6213
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade Long Jump 2nd runner-upTse Yee-hin Rico 6214
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys A Grade Triple Jump 2nd runner-upSum Chun-kit 6213
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 100m ChampionChan Yuk-hei 3303
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 100m 3rd runner-upKwan Ka-chung 4325
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 200m ChampionChan Yuk-hei 3303
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 200m 1st runner-upYeung Ki-tsun Adam 4333
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x 400m Relay 2nd runner-upChu Shun-wai 4109
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x 400m Relay 2nd runner-upYeung Tsz-kim 4224
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x 400m Relay 2nd runner-upHau Sheung-yin 3407
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x 400m Relay 2nd runner-upWong Yat-chun 4422
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionChan Yuk-hei 3303
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionKwan Ka-chung 4325
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionYeung Ki-tsun Adam 4333
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionChoy Ka-him 4108
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionMak Ka-kuen 4417
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade 400m 2nd runner-upChu Shun-wai 4109
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade Discus 1st runner-upLi Wang-ngai 3417
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade High Jump 3rd runner-upLeung King-yiu 4414
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade Long Jump ChampionKwan Ka-chung 4325
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys B Grade Long Jump 2nd runner-upChoy Ka-him 4108
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 100m ChampionChan Tsz-wai 1201
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 100m Hurdle 3rd runner-upChan Chi-kin 2203
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 200m ChampionChan Tsz-wai 1201
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 200m 1st runner-upLam Nok-yin 2411
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 4 x 400m Relay 1st runner-upFung Chi-wai 1203
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 4 x 400m Relay 1st runner-upLam Ming-fung 1108
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 4 x 400m Relay 1st runner-upLo Kevin 2314
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 4 x 400m Relay 1st runner-upChan Chi-kin 2203
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade 800m ChampionFung Chi-wai 1203
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade Long Jump ChampionLam Nok-yin 2411
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools Council Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Secondary School Joint Athletics MeetBoys C Grade Shotput 1st runner-upYin Wing-kei 1324
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-OpenMeritChim Hok-yin Edison 1503
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Secondary 1 BoysMeritSum Lut-ting 1523
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Secondary 1 Boys3rd PlaceMo Kwan-long 1517
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 2 BoysProficiencyTang Chi-san 2525
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 2 Boys2nd PlaceTam Sing-yiu 2524
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 3 BoysMeritLo Chun-hang Keith 3419
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 3 BoysMeritNg Lok-yu Ed 3423
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritMau Kai-long Gabriel 4315
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritFong Yuk-lun 4407
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritMak Ka-kuen 4417
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritTam Cho-yi 4420
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritYeung Lok-tin 4423
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritCheng Kwan-kwo 4424
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 BoysMeritLau Ho-pong Justin Cole 4428
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 Boys2nd PlaceLeung Kin-hei 4429
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 4 Boys1st PlaceLeung Ho-chin 4413
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 5 BoysMeritKwok Chi-leong 5108
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Non-Open Secondary 5 Boys3rd PlaceCheng Chi-him 5425
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Verse Speaking Open Age 14 Boys and GirlsMeritTam Sing-yiu 2524
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Prose Reading Non-Open Secondary 2 Boys1st PlaceTam Sing-yiu 2524
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Solo Prose Reading Open Age 14 Boys and GirlsMeritTam Sing-yiu 2524
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Shakespeare Monologue Non-Open Under Age 15MeritTam Sing-yiu 2524
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Public Speaking Solo Secondary 3 and 4MeritNguyen Lam-fay Henry 4122
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Public Speaking Solo: Own Choice Secondary 6 & University/Post-secondaryMeritSum Kin-ching 6411
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Public Speaking Solo: Own Choice Secondary 6 & University/Post-secondary2nd PlaceYuen Man-chun 6334
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 69th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2017 Choral Speaking Secondary 1 BoysMeritSt. Joseph’s Anglo-Chinese School
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upLam Ho 1107
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upWang Jiong-yuan 1219
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upChan Sui-hung 1301
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upHo Siu-chun 1311
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upTam Ho-yeung 1420
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upSum Lut-ting 1523
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upWong King 1528
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upAu Chun-ming 2101
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upChan Chi-kin 2203
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upIsfand Ali Khan 2410
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upLaw Koon-ki 2415
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upTam Ho-yin 2423
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade  (Division 1)3rd Runner-upCheng Cheuk-wa 2504
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Credit in Mathematics; Proficiency in Physics袁逸東 6217
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Proficiency in Mathematics; Proficiency in Chemistry華亞孟 6401
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Distinction in Mathematics; Credit in Chemistry蔡子榮 6403
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017High Distinction in Mathematics; Distinction in Physics; Credit in Mathematics郭俊鍵 6406
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Credit in Chemistry; High Distinction in Biology李世皓 6407
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Distinction in Mathematics; Credit in Physics; Credit in Chemistry梁洛風 6408
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Credit in Mathematics; High Distinction in Chemistry; High Distinction in Biology盧俊彥 6409
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017High Distinction in Biology馬海山 6410
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Credit in Physics岑建澄 6411
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Proficiency in Mathematics; Credit in Chemistry鄧皓原 6412
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Proficiency in Mathematics王耀銳 6417
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Proficiency in Mathematics; Credit in Physics楊卓霖 6418
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Distinction in Mathematics; Credit in Physics葉汶龍 6420
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Participation in Mathematics; Proficiency in Chemistry余嘉煒 6422
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Credit in Physics林倍民 6425
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Distinction in Chemistry李羲賢 6426
The Hong Kong Polytechnic University Secondary School Mathematics & Science Competition 2017Participation in Mathematics蕭昊正 6431
UKPSA British UKPSA British Masters Level 3 Standard DivisionStandard Overall ChampionWong Ka Lam 6128
中國香港跳繩總會 全港分齡跳繩比賽2017 12-14歲男子組個人總成績冠軍張柏樂 2106
中國香港跳繩總會 全港分齡跳繩比賽2017 12-14歲男子組 個人花式比賽冠軍張柏樂 2106
中國香港跳繩總會 全港分齡跳繩比賽2017 12-14歲男子組 3分鐘速度耐力跳比賽亞軍張柏樂 2106
中國香港跳繩總會 全港分齡跳繩比賽2017 12-14歲男子組 30秒速度跳比賽亞軍張柏樂 2106
杜葉錫恩教育基金 2017第三屆全港青少年進步獎獎學金袁逸東 6217
恒生管理學院中國語言及文化研習所 香港高中學生普通話演講大賽2017決賽優異獎黃柏東 5434
香港小童群益會陳廷驊基金會 感創敢為 – 青年社會創新服務獎2016/17銀獎 
香港天主教教區數學比賽優異獎林庭均 4209
香港天主教教區數學比賽優異獎周健浩 5206
香港天主教教區數學比賽優異獎陳浚鍩 5303
香港天主教教區數學比賽優異獎吳家棟 5332
香港天主教教區數學比賽優異獎羅浩宏 5429
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍馮志威 1203
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍童卓民 1218
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍崔境傑 1306
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍林裕華 1316
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍駱梓軒 1414
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍黃嘉希 1426
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍高震洋 1508
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍麥景霖 1516
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍巫君朗 1517
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍吳逸熙 1518
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍歐竣銘 2101
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍歐陽浩銘 2102
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍呂頌陞 2418
香港足球總會/香港賽馬會 2017-2018 年度賽馬會 五人足球盃(學校組)U15 九龍東區 冠軍甄泓量 2528
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會「漸進式活動計劃」榮譽章邱冠彬 5424
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會「漸進式活動計劃」榮譽章莫鈞棟 5415
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部冠軍、部門總季軍梁皓瑜 4327
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部冠軍、部門總季軍莫鈞棟 5415
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部冠軍、部門總季軍邱冠彬 5424
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部冠軍、部門總季軍江承聰 5428
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部亞軍朱梓軒 3405
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部亞軍譚貴金 4308
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部亞軍楊浚豪 4323
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會青年急救比賽東九龍總部亞軍連玟琋 5330
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會傑出青年團比賽東九龍總部冠軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會最佳服務主題比賽東九龍總部冠軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會服務盾全港總冠軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 香港紅十字會傑出紅十字青年傑出紅十字青年連玟琋 5330
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽最佳司令員連玟琋 5330
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽最佳副司令員梁皓瑜 4327
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽最佳旗隊楊浚豪 4323
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽最佳旗隊邱冠彬 5424
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽最佳旗隊江承聰 5428
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍區梓樂 2401
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍錢浩亭 2404
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍林碩恒 2412
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍溫桌楓 2426
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍馬啟燊 2519
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍馬啟彥 2520
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍伍頌賢 2522
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍楊煒楠 2530
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍朱梓軒 3405
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍黃柏曦 3525
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍譚貴金 4308
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部 青年步操比賽全場總冠軍最佳檢閱隊伍吳洛熙 4418
香港專業及資深行政人員協會 《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2018校際高中組(第二屆) 灣區獎周翰 5404
香港專業及資深行政人員協會 《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2018校際高中組(第二屆) 何干獎黎名翰 5410
香港專業及資深行政人員協會 《一帶一路‧與我何干》綜合能力比賽2018校際高中組(第二屆) 何干獎余建鋒 5435
香港跆拳道協會 香港男子跆拳道黑帶賽2017男子少年組冠軍陳奕勤 3104
香港跆拳道協會 香港男子跆拳道黑帶賽2017男子少年組季軍歐竣銘 2101
香港滑冰聯盟總會 香港花樣滑冰及短道速度滑冰錦標賽青年組第三名梁皓瑜 5314
香港資優及才華發展學院 全港資優數學秋季賞銅獎袁逸東 6217
香港資優及才華發展學院 全港資優數學秋季賞銅獎葉汶龍 6420
香港資優及才華發展學院 全港資優數學秋季賞優異獎周健浩 5204
香港資優教育學會 2018環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎林熙俊 1106
香港資優教育學會 2018環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎勞彥祖 1413
香港資優教育學會 2018環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎陸紹騏 1514
香港數學奧林匹克協會 2017AIMO總決賽Bronze Honor袁逸東 6217
香港數學奧林匹克協會 2017AIMO總決賽Bronze Honor楊卓霖 6418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 中學合唱(男子16歲或以下)良好獎狀合唱團
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀直笛組
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 五級鋼琴獨奏良好獎狀胡灝晉 1323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 六級鋼琴獨奏良好獎狀周智軒 1405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 五級小提琴獨奏良好獎狀譚星耀 2524
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 男聲外文歌曲獨唱(16歲或以下)良好獎狀羅森泉 3214
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 六級鋼琴獨奏良好獎狀翟政熹 3301
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 四級鋼琴獨奏優良獎狀敖龍耀 3318
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 高級組二胡獨奏優良獎狀胡嘉樂 3321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 男聲中文歌曲獨唱(16歲或以下)優良獎狀胡嘉樂 3321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 直笛二重奏(19歲或以下)優良獎狀譚貴金 4308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 直笛二重奏(19歲或以下)優良獎狀吳君皓 4330
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 中級組結他獨奏良好獎狀梁啟濤 5315
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第七十屆香港學校音樂節 直笛獨奏(19歲或以下)優良獎狀黃柏東 5434
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-普通話 中學一、二年級-男子組
優良獎狀譚星耀 2524
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-普通話 中學一、二年級-男子組
優良獎狀 季軍陳駿軒 2402
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
良好獎狀葉俊毅 3323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
優良獎狀 冠軍羅森泉 3214
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀林庭均 4209
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀丁駿暘 4405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀 季軍趙俊銘 4404
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 詩詞獨誦-粵語 中學五、六年級–男子組
優良獎狀郭志亮 5108
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學一年級-男子組
良好獎狀翟浩丞 1401
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學二年級-男子組
優良獎狀錢浩亭 2404
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學二年級-男子組
優良獎狀阮嘉俊 2432
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學二年級-男子組
優良獎狀劉縉霖 2513
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學二年級-男子組
優良獎狀甄泓量 2528
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
優良獎狀敖龍耀 3318
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
優良獎狀吳皓瀧 3514
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
優良獎狀 季軍羅森泉 3214
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學三年級-男子組
優良獎狀 季軍梁丹尼 3511
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀 季軍林煌熙 4210
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀 冠軍霍俊鋒 4406
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-粵語 中學四年級-男子組
優良獎狀 冠軍梁皓晴 4413
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-普通話 中學一、二年級-男子組
優良獎狀周智軒 1405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-普通話 中學一、二年級-男子組
優良獎狀鄒式崙 2207
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-普通話 中學一、二年級-男子組
優良獎狀陳駿軒 2402
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-普通話 中學三、四年級-男子組
優良獎狀敖龍耀 3318
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦-普通話 中學三、四年級-男子組
優良獎狀邱鋕儒 3527
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦 – 普通話 中學三、四年級 – 男子組
優良獎狀 季軍胡嘉樂 3321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦 – 普通話 中學三、四年級 – 男子組
優良獎狀 季軍丁駿暘 4405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 散文獨誦 – 普通話 中學三、四年級 – 男子組
優良獎狀 冠軍梁皓晴 4413
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆
香港朗誦節2017 新詩創作 中學四至六年級
良好獎狀黃柏東 5434
香港機器人格鬥聯盟 第五屆香港機器人格鬥聯盟比賽季軍李樂軒 3215
香港藝術發展局 校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使蔡晉堯 5325
香港藝術發展局 校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使黃柏東 5434
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽團體賽優異金獎楊文軒 5323
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽團體賽優異金獎李洪超 5413
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽團體賽優異金獎呂浩然  5414
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽團體賽優異金獎余建鋒 5435
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽中學組個人賽優異金獎李洪超 5413
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽中學組個人賽優異金獎黎名翰 5410
教育局 回歸盃第七屆全港學生中國國情知識大賽中學組個人賽優異金獎謝景濤 5418
教協 中文硬筆書法:中一級冠軍陳澤鴻 1501
教協 中文硬筆書法:中一級亞軍駱梓軒 1414
教協 中文硬筆書法:中一級季軍盧子諾 1412
教協 中文硬筆書法:中一級優異吳灼禧 1114
教協 中文硬筆書法:中一級優異黃天麟 1529
教協 中文硬筆書法:中二級冠軍趙汶錠 2306
教協 中文硬筆書法:中二級亞軍梁曉嵐 2516
教協 中文硬筆書法:中二級季軍劉駿諺 2413
教協 中文硬筆書法:中二級優異陳志健 2203
教協 中文硬筆書法:中二級優異沈卓橋 2317
教協 中文硬筆書法:中三級冠軍林卓言 3409
教協 中文硬筆書法:中三級亞軍林晉鍵 3509
教協 中文硬筆書法:中三級季軍吳兆勇 3424
教協 中文硬筆書法:中三級優異溫承璋 3114
教協 中文硬筆書法:中三級優異邱鋕儒 3527
教協 中文硬筆書法:中四級冠軍鄭鈞戈 4424
教協 中文硬筆書法:中四級亞軍黎廣寧 4411
教協 中文硬筆書法:中四級季軍陳凱銘 4401
教協 中文硬筆書法:中四級優異陳朗軒 4402
教協 中文硬筆書法:中四級優異胡樂南 4127
教協 中文硬筆書法:中五級冠軍謝景濤 5418
教協 中文硬筆書法:中五級亞軍倪智恒 5118
教協 中文硬筆書法:中五級季軍簡俊賢 5409
教協 中文硬筆書法:中五級優異柯仁龍 5433
教協 中文硬筆書法:中五級優異王冠喬 5421
教協 中文硬筆書法:中六級冠軍馮梓軒 6404
教協 中文硬筆書法:中六級亞軍鄧浩君 6116
教協 中文硬筆書法:中六級季軍蔡梓竣 6307
教協 中文硬筆書法:中六級優異李鵬燊 6314
教協 中文硬筆書法:中六級優異葉汶龍 6420
順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學 順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學第九屆SUPER24邀請賽三等獎鄭金煜 2505
滙景花園業主委員會 攤位設計比賽亞軍聖若瑟英文中學
學界體育聯會 中學校際游泳比賽Boys A grade Champion 男子甲組總冠軍聖若瑟英文中學
學界體育聯會 中學校際游泳比賽Boys Overall Champion 男子全場總冠軍聖若瑟英文中學
學界體育聯會 甲組100m蛙式第三名郭峻瑋 6107
學界體育聯會 甲組200m蛙式第二名郭峻瑋 6107
學界體育聯會 甲組100m背泳第二名吳卓桁 5116
學界體育聯會 甲組200m個人四式第三名吳卓桁 5116
學界體育聯會 甲組50m蝶式第三名馬灝賢 5216
學界體育聯會 甲組200m自由式第三名周湕倫 5307
學界體育聯會 甲組50m背泳第四名馮瑋軒 5408
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 混合四式接力第一名郭峻瑋 6107
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 混合四式接力第一名吳卓桁 5116
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 混合四式接力第一名馬灝賢 5216
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 混合四式接力第一名馮瑋軒 5408
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 自由式接力第三名廖照誠 6315
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 自由式接力第三名嚴昱鈞 5126
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 自由式接力第三名周湕倫 5307
學界體育聯會 甲組4×50 自由式接力第三名黃櫪霆 5422
學界體育聯會 乙組4×50 混合四式接力第四名黃逸駿 4422
學界體育聯會 乙組4×50 混合四式接力第四名侯尚延 3407
學界體育聯會 乙組4×50 混合四式接力第四名張家祿 3504
學界體育聯會 乙組4×50 混合四式接力第四名陳文博 2502
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys C Grade Long Jump 2nd runner-upLam Nok-yin 2411
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade Triple Jump 2nd runner-upKwan Ka-chung 4325
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade Triple Jump ChampionLeung King-yiu 4414
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 100m 1st runner-upChan Yuk-hei 3303
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 200m 1st runner-upChan Yuk-hei 3303
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 100m Hurdle 3 rd runner-upYeung Ki-tsun Adam 4333
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys A Grade High Jump 2nd runner-upYuen Wai-chiu 5130
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys A Grade 100m ChampionTse Yee-hin Rico 6214
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionChan Yuk-hei 3303
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionChoy Ka-him 4108
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionKwan Ka-chung 4325
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionYeung Ki-tsun Adam 4333
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys B Grade 4 x100m Relay ChampionMak Ka-kuen 4417
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)Boys C Grade 4 x100mLam Ming-fung 1108
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)3 rd runner-upChan Tsz-wai 1201
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)3 rd runner-upAu Chun-ming 2101
學界體育聯會 Inter-school Athletic Competition (Division 1)3 rd runner-upLam Nok-yin 2411
羅氏慈善基金及教育局 應用學習獎學金應用學習獎學金趙智嶠 6306
羅氏慈善基金及教育局 應用學習獎學金應用學習獎學金吳海正 6124
黃廷方獎學金獎學金李洪超 5413
祁良神父教育基金助學金獎學金盧俊彥 6409
CompetitionsAwardWinner(s)
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Public Speaking SoloCertificate of MeritWong Chun Hin 2523
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Public Speaking SoloCertificate of MeritChow Hon 4404
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Public Speaking SoloCertificate of MeritWong Koon Kiu 4436
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Public Speaking SoloCertificate of MeritSum Kin Ching 5412
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Public Speaking Solo: Own ChoiceCertificate of Merit – ThirdWan Pak Lun 6419
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Shakespeare MonologueCertificate of Merit – SecondTam Sing Yiu 1524
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Prose SpeakingCertificate of MeritTam Sing Yiu 1524
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Prose ReadingCertificate of Merit – FirstTam Sing Yiu 1524
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of Merit – SecondTam Sing Yiu 1524
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of Merit – ThirdTung Ming Ho 6417
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritTam Sing Yiu 1524
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritTang Chi San 1525
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritYeung Wai Nam 1531
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritCheng Kwan Kwo 3403
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritLeung Ho Chin  3418
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritWong Pak Tung 4435
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritSum Kin Ching 5412
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritTse Wing Ho 5415
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritCheng Chi Him 5426
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritChau Wui Tin 6301
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of MeritLi Chun Ming  6329
68th Hong Kong Schools Speech Festival 2016 Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association Solo Verse SpeakingCertificate of ProficiencyLo Chun Hang 2513
Asian Robotics LeagueVEX IQ Challenge 2017 Hong KongSilver Award范灝偉 1206
Asian Robotics LeagueVEX IQ Challenge 2017 Hong KongSilver Award劉駿諺 1314
Asian Robotics LeagueVEX IQ Challenge 2017 Hong KongSilver Award王浩軒 1427
Asian Robotics LeagueVEX IQ Challenge 2017 Hong KongSilver Award李樂軒 2212
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic SpeakingMerit黃雋軒 2523
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic SpeakingMerit周翰 4404
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic SpeakingMerit王冠喬 4436
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic Speaking3rd Place董銘浩 6417
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic Speaking3rd Place溫栢麟 6419
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationPublic Speaking Solo VerseMerit岑建澄 5412
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationShakespeare Monologue2nd Place譚星耀 1524
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo Prose Reading1st Place譚星耀 1524
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo Speaking (Prose)Merit譚星耀 1524
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit鄧志燊 1525
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit楊煒楠 1531
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit鄭鈞戈 3403
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit梁皓晴 3418
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit黃柏東 4435
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit謝穎豪 5415
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit鄭子謙 5426
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit周滙田 6301
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseMerit李振名 6329
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo VerseProficiency盧晉亨 2513
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo Verse2nd Place譚星耀 1528
HK Schools Music & Speech AssociationSolo Verse Open N7Merit譚星耀 1528
International Practical Shooting ConfederationHong Kong International Championship Action AIR 2016 Level III Standard Division A Class2nd Runner Up黃嘉霖 5129
International Practical Shooting ConfederationHong Kong International Championship Action AIR 2016 Level III Standard Division YouthChampion黃嘉霖 5129
NikeNike All Hong Kong Schools Jing Ying Basketball TournamentAll Star Team (Boys)丁旨鋒 6116
The A.S Watson GroupsThe A.S Watson Groups H.K. Student Sports Awards 2016-2017CHUNG HO YEUNG 6123
The Hong Kong Schools Sports FederationSports – AthleticsThe Grantham Outstanding Student Athlete Awards 2016-2017Ko Ho Long 6222
The Hong Kong Schools Sports FederationSports – Ten Sport ExcellenceThe Grantham Outstanding Student Athlete Awards 2016-2017Li Yu Fung 6309
天主教香港教區天主教香港教區宗教教育獎宗教倫理科及宗教活動表現優良連玟琋 4331
北京中國傳媒大學出版社中傳花樣少年語言藝術大賽銅獎梁皓晴 3418
北京中國傳媒大學出版社中傳花樣少年語言藝術大賽銅獎敖龍耀 2319
北京中國傳媒大學出版社青少年語言藝術素質測評中心全國青少年語言藝術素質測評證書八級證書梁皓晴 3418
北京中國傳媒大學出版社青少年語言藝術素質測評中心全國青少年語言藝術素質測評證書七級證書敖龍耀 2319
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍張國希 4304
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍楊文軒 4323
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍李肇軒 5224
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍丁旨鋒 6116
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍陳頌義 6120
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍鍾浩洋 6123
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍鄺錦昌 6124
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍黃冠源 6126
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍曾佳樂 6217
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍李瑜豐 6309
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍譚潤林 6315
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍黃樂煒 6319
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍區松濤 6401
正生書院正生書院盃籃球比賽冠軍馬皓瑜 6413
交通安全隊東九龍總區交通安全隊東九龍總區週年檢閱禮步操比賽亞軍交通安全隊
西貢區分齡游泳比賽2016200米胸泳(13 – 17歲)亞軍吳卓桁 4114
西貢區分齡游泳比賽20164×50米四式接力賽亞軍吳卓桁 4114
西區婦女會西區婦女會進步獎陳煜熙 2203
西區婦女會西區婦女會進步獎李樂軒 2212
杜葉鍚恩教育基金杜葉鍚恩教育基金獎學金杜葉鍚恩教育基金獎學金謝柏生 5333
亞洲滑冰聯盟2015/2016亞洲青少年花樣滑冰挑戰賽中國深圳站亞軍梁皓瑜 4313
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽團體冠軍蔡宇琛 1107
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽團體冠軍葉穎聰 1323
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽團體冠軍鍾曉峯 1405
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽團體冠軍陳景源老師
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽單打冠軍鍾曉峯 1405
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽雙打亞軍蔡宇琛 1107
東九龍快樂明TEEN運動嘉年華男子乒乓球賽雙打亞軍鍾曉峯 1405
祁良神父教育基金有限公司Rev. Joseph Carra Education Fund Ltd.祁良神父紀念獎學金The Rev. Joseph Carra Memorial Education Grant品學兼優獎All-round Achievement華亞孟 5401
保良局香港青少年數學精英選拔賽三等獎丁駿暘 3405
南區水運會2016100米背泳(15 – 17歲)亞軍吳卓桁 4114
香港中華廠商聯合會中華廠商會獎學金中華廠商會獎學金盧俊彥 5410
香港中華廠商聯合會中華廠商會獎學金中華廠商會獎學金董銘浩 6417
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍張揚曜 1105
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍陳展御 2101
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍周子諾 2109
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍王偉誠 2119
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍鄭以諾 2303
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍梁丹尼 2316
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍吳隆基 2317
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍敖龍耀 2319
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍申皓銘 2424
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍蘇錦倫 2517
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍姚俊軒 3111
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍梁逸熙 3119
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍陳嘉明 3201
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍李冠恆 3212
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍麥富賢 3215
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍黃兆綸 3224
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍梁健曦 3314
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍鄧俊鏗 3430
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍蕭智浩 4334
香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)香港交通安全隊(東九龍總區)周年檢閱禮 步操比賽亞軍鄧浩君 5116
香港紅十字會香港紅十字會服務盾紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會香港紅十字會傑出青年團觀塘西區冠軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會香港紅十字會傑出青年團東九龍總部亞軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍連玟琋 4331
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍馮嘉傑 5308
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍王耀銳 5418
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍羅家昌 5431
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍連玟琋 4331
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍馮嘉傑 5308
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍王耀銳 5418
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部香港紅十會青年急救比賽全港總冠軍羅家昌 5431
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍東九龍總部紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍吳智昊 3122
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍潘梓華 3218
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍譚貴金 3308
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍梁皓瑜 3313
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍梁逸明 3316
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍楊浚豪 3332
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍吳洛熙 3424
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍連玫琋 4331
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍莫鈞棟 4416
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部青年步操比賽2016冠軍邱冠彬 4423
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部東九龍總部一人一紅絲帶行動企劃比賽優異紅十字青年團第十九團
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動吳嘉俊 4317
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動陳加朗 4324
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動梁智皓 4327
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動連玟琋 4331
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動池秋恒 4403
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動謝景濤 4418
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動呂浩然 4415
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動何靖楓 4428
香港貿易發展局義工嘉許狀貿易發展局50 週年藝術活動柯仁龍 4434
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀李梓賢 4112
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀鄺啟明 4209
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀鄧臻康 4220
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀梁智皓 4327
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀黃柏東 4335
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀潘銘昊 5212
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀蕭昊正 5433
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀陳泳文 6102
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀周家臻 6104
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀顏衍彬 6211
香港貿發局香港貿發局50週年「飛躍.同行」創藝活動感謝狀李毓浩 6223
香港滑冰聯盟有限公司2016 年香港花樣滑冰及短跑道速度滑冰錦標賽少年男子組第一名梁皓瑜 4313
香港滑冰聯盟有限公司2016 年亞洲青少年花樣滑冰挑戰賽(香港站)青年男子組第一名梁皓瑜 4313
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽二等獎鄧浩然 1526
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽二等獎丁駿暘 3405
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎鄭卓華 1505
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎譚星耀 1524
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎鄧志燊 1525
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎甄泓量 1530
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎霍俊鋒 3406
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎方鈺麟 3407
香港資優教育學會2017 環亞太杯國際數學邀請賽初賽三等獎古智傑 3410
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017一等獎劉駿諺 1314
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017一等獎周尚志 1504
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017一等獎呂宇浩 1517
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017一等獎葉汶龍 5421
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017二等獎蔡宇琛 1107
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017二等獎范灝偉 1206
香港電子及科技教育學會太陽能模型車大賽 2016/2017二等獎蕭昊正 5433
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍邱羽韜 1322
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍鍾禮然 1508
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍高譽軒 1510
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍劉天傑 1515
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍李樂軒 2212
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍梁洛風 5409
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍葉汶龍 5421
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍蕭昊正 5433
香港電子及科技教育學會超級電容模型車耐力大賽 2016/2017港澳賽冠軍曾霆軒 5434
香港電子及科技教育學會手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽2016/2017優異獎梁洛風 5409
香港電子及科技教育學會手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽2016/2017優異獎曾霆軒 5434
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍邱羽韜 1322
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍鍾禮然 1508
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍高譽軒 1510
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍劉天傑 1515
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍李樂軒 2212
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍梁洛風 5409
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍葉汶龍 5421
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍蕭昊正 5433
香港電子及科技教育學會2016 應用可再生能源設計競技大賽中學組第三組別超級電容模型車耐力大賽港澳盃 及 冠軍曾霆軒 5434
香港數理教育學會第十九屆香港少年數學精英選拔賽三等榮譽獎丁駿暘 3405
香港數理教育學會香港中學生物奧林匹克 2016 / 2017Merit陳錦津 6201
香港數理教育學會香港中學生物奧林匹克 2016 / 2017Merit石梓洛 6213
香港數理教育學會香港中學生物奧林匹克 2016 / 2017Merit余璟樑 6423
香港數理教育學會香港中學生物奧林匹克 2016 / 2017Third Class Honours盧俊彥 5410
香港數理教育學會香港中學生物奧林匹克 2016 / 2017First Class Honours鄭萃希 6405
香港數學奥林匹克協會2016亞洲國際數學奥林匹克公開賽(AIMO Open)初賽銀獎郭梓軒 4109
香港數學奥林匹克協會2016亞洲國際數學奥林匹克公開賽(AIMO Open)晉級賽銀獎郭梓軒 4109
香港數學奥林匹克協會2016亞洲國際數學奥林匹克公開賽(AIMO Open)總決賽銅賽郭梓軒 4109
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017華夏盃初賽二等獎趙俊銘 3404
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017華夏盃初賽三等獎林庭均 3113
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017華夏盃晉級賽三等獎林庭均 3113
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃)初賽金獎周健諾 2308
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃)初賽銀獎袁逸東 5217
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃)初賽銅獎敖龍耀 2319
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃)初賽銅獎楊卓霖 5419
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃)初賽銅獎葉汶龍 5421
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃) 晉級賽銅獎袁逸東 5217
香港數學奧林匹克協會2017AIMO(港澳盃) 晉級賽銅獎楊卓霖 5419
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍楊文軒 4232
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍李肇軒 5224
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍丁旨鋒 6116
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍陳頌義 6120
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍鍾浩洋 6123
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍鄺錦昌 6124
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍黃冠源 6126
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍范竣鳴 6203
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍曾佳樂 6217
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍李瑜豐 6309
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍譚潤林 6315
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍黃樂煒 6319
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍區松濤 6401
香港學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽(九龍區第二組)冠軍馬皓瑜 6413
香港學界體育聯會中學校際越野賽(第三組別)男子丙組個人第九名李卓弦 2314
香港學界體育聯會中學校際越野賽(第三組別)男子丙組個人第九名侯尚延 2406
香港學界體育聯會中學校際越野賽(第三組別)男子乙組個人冠軍胡承樂 3129
香港學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽(第三組別)男子甲組團體冠軍李家毅 5122
香港學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽(第三組別)男子甲組團體冠軍張惠嵐 5203
香港學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽(第三組別)男子甲組團體冠軍鄧皓原 5413
香港學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽(第三組別)男子甲組團體冠軍姚學禮 5422
香港學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽(第三組別)男子甲組團體冠軍許健聰 6322
香港學界體育聯會中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)男子甲組一百米自由泳季軍嚴昱鈞 4127
香港學界體育聯會中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)男子甲組一百米蛙泳季軍郭峻瑋 5107
香港學界體育聯會中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)男子乙組二百米蛙泳季軍吳卓桁 4114
香港學界體育聯會中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)中學校際游泳比賽(第三組)男子乙組一百米背泳殿軍吳卓桁 4114
香港學界體育聯會全港學屆籃球馬拉松2016 季軍
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中級組合唱良好獎狀合唱團
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節男聲獨唱(十六歲或以下)良好獎狀羅森泉 2211
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節男聲獨唱(十六歲或以下)良好獎狀黃嘉銳(鋼琴伴奏) 2426
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節結他獨奏(初級組)優良獎狀梁啟濤 4328
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(三級)優良獎狀鄧志燊 1525
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(三級)良好獎狀張家祿 2305
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(三級)優良獎狀敖龍耀 2319
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(五級)優良獎狀翟政熹 2301
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(五級)優良獎狀鄧毅航 3127
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節鋼琴獨奏(六級)優良獎狀李衛宗 4330
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)優良獎狀譚貴金 3308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)優良獎狀蔡晉堯 4308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)優良獎狀吳君皓 3323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)優良獎狀黃紹聰 5321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)良好獎狀陳嘉健 5201
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)良好獎狀丁駿暘 3405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)良好獎狀王耀銳 5418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛二重奏(十九歲或以下)良好獎狀黃柏東 4435
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀譚貴金 3308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀吳君皓 3323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀丁駿暘 3405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀蔡晉堯 4308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀黃柏東 4435
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀陳嘉健 5201
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀雷俊杰 5313
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀黃紹聰 5321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節直笛小組合奏(中學組)優良獎狀王耀銳 5418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中一級牧童笛比賽冠軍周焯鍵 1205
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中一級牧童笛比賽亞軍劉駿諺 1314
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中一級牧童笛比賽季軍鍾曉峯 1405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中二級牧童笛比賽冠軍朱浩林 2505
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中二級牧童笛比賽亞軍陳其耀 2402
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中二級牧童笛比賽季軍陳君承 2105
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)冠軍古智傑 3410
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)亞軍馬健恆 3319
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)季軍伍景琛 3123
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)冠軍劉浩邦 3417
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)亞軍黃俊森 3329
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節中三級牧童笛比賽(二重奏)季軍黃嘉宏 3128
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)冠軍蔡晉堯 4308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)亞軍譚貴金 3308
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)季軍丁駿暘 3405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)冠軍黃紹聰 5321
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)亞軍吳君皓 3323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十九屆香港學校音樂節公開組牧童笛比賽(二重奏)季軍黃柏東 4435
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話榮譽獎狀 – 冠軍梁皓晴 3418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀 – 季軍敖龍耀 2319
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀 – 冠軍羅森泉 2211
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀 – 季軍林煌熙 3211
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀 – 季軍霍俊鋒 3406
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀 – 季軍梁皓晴 3418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀 – 季軍丁駿暘 3405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀沈家希 1522
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀胡嘉樂 2323
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀邱鋕儒 2527
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀黃柏東 4435
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語良好獎狀錢浩亭 1404
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語良好獎狀梁丹尼 2316
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語良好獎狀吳皓瀧 2515
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 普通話良好獎狀何道揚 1408
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語良好獎狀蘇子軒 3220
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀丁駿暘 3405
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話榮譽冠軍—90分梁皓晴 3418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話季軍敖龍耀 2319
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 普通話優良證書黃柏東 4435
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語冠軍—88分羅森泉 2211
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語季軍霍俊鋒 3406
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語季軍林煌熙 3211
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)散文獨誦 – 粵語季軍梁皓晴 3418
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀鄒式崙 1307
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 普通話優良獎狀鄧浩然 1526
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀甄泓量 1530
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 粵語優良獎狀林庭均 3113
香港學校音樂及朗誦協會第六十八屆香港學校朗誦節(中文朗誦)詩詞獨誦 – 粵語季軍丁駿暘 3405
香港賽馬會Best Devotion to School吳泓軒 4433
香港藝術發展局校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使陳嘉健 5201
香港藝術發展局校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使王耀銳 5418
家庭與學校合作事宜委員會, 海洋公園, 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系快樂的我獎勵計劃 2017嘉許證書吳智昊 3122
家庭與學校合作事宜委員會, 海洋公園, 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系快樂的我獎勵計劃 2017嘉許證書林文龍 3311
家庭與學校合作事宜委員會, 海洋公園, 香港大學社會工作及社會行政學系快樂的我獎勵計劃 2017嘉許證書區梓樂 1502
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services朱梓軒 2405
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services梁皓瑜 3313
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services張學泓 4102
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services程卓光 4118
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services黃柏堅 4125
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services姚鍵斌 4128
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services鄧臻康 4220
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services梁錫泓 4212
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services盧禮恒 4214
家校合作委員會Committee on Home-School Cooperation「伴你高飛」義工獎勵計劃 2016-17「伴你高飛」義工獎Commendation Certificate for Having Outstanding Contributions/Achievements in Voluntary Services江承聰 4409
國家體育總局社會體育指導中心中國大學生體育協會中國中學生體育協會「德育龍杯」2017年全國跳繩錦標賽暨全國跳繩聯賽 (台州站)四人交互繩花樣14歲及以下組 第四名張柏樂 1104
國家體育總局社會體育指導中心中國大學生體育協會中國中學生體育協會「德育龍杯」2017年全國跳繩錦標賽暨全國跳繩聯賽 (台州站)四人同步花樣14歲及以下組 第六名張柏樂 1104
國家體育總局社會體育指導中心中國大學生體育協會中國中學生體育協會「德育龍杯」2017年全國跳繩錦標賽暨全國跳繩聯賽 (台州站)4×45秒交互繩單搖接力14歲及以下混合組 第六名張柏樂 1104
國家體育總局社會體育指導中心中國大學生體育協會中國中學生體育協會「德育龍杯」2017年全國跳繩錦標賽暨全國跳繩聯賽 (台州站)4×30秒單搖接力14歲及以下混合組 第八名張柏樂 1104
國家體育總局社會體育指導中心中國大學生體育協會中國中學生體育協會「德育龍杯」2017年全國跳繩錦標賽暨全國跳繩聯賽 (台州站)大師賽14歲及以下混合組 第八名張柏樂 1104
教育局第六屆全港中國國情知識比賽團隊賽優異金獎曾華健 6432
教育局第六屆全港中國國情知識比賽團隊賽優異金獎余煒樂 6433
教育局第六屆全港中國國情知識比賽團隊賽優異金獎楊璨珉 6422
教育局多元智能躍進計劃最佳學員黎名翰 4411
教育局多元智能躍進計劃最佳進步獎王冠喬 4436
教育局多元智能躍進計劃最佳進步獎林文龍 3311
教育局多元智能躍進計劃表現優異獎蘇子龍 4335
教協中文硬筆書法中一級冠軍梁曉嵐 1516
教協中文硬筆書法中一級亞軍陳志健 1302
教協中文硬筆書法中一級季軍時詠諾 1115
教協中文硬筆書法中一級優異沈家希 1522
教協中文硬筆書法中一級優異謝承津 1117
教協中文硬筆書法中二級冠軍林晉鍵 2409
教協中文硬筆書法中二級亞軍陳煜熙 2203
教協中文硬筆書法中二級季軍黃健祥 2427
教協中文硬筆書法中二級優異張曜偉 2206
教協中文硬筆書法中二級優異吳卓達 2117
教協中文硬筆書法中三級冠軍陳朗軒 3402
教協中文硬筆書法中三級亞軍陳凱銘 3401
教協中文硬筆書法中三級季軍江明翰 3112
教協中文硬筆書法中三級優異梁逸明 3316
教協中文硬筆書法中三級優異陳衍江 3303
教協中文硬筆書法中四級冠軍倪智恒 4116
教協中文硬筆書法中四級亞軍郭志亮 4108
教協中文硬筆書法中四級季軍呂浩然 4415
教協中文硬筆書法中四級優異邱冠彬 4423
教協中文硬筆書法中四級優異李梓賢 4112
教協中文硬筆書法中五級冠軍鄧浩君 5116
教協中文硬筆書法中五級亞軍劉俊良 5110
教協中文硬筆書法中五級季軍袁逸東 5217
教協中文硬筆書法中五級優異潘銘昊 5212
教協中文硬筆書法中五級優異袁栢康 5323
教協中文硬筆書法中六級冠軍馬浚翔 6210
教協中文硬筆書法中六級亞軍司徒朗逸 6215
教協中文硬筆書法中六級季軍高帕頌 6408
教協中文硬筆書法中六級優異顏衍彬 6211
教協中文硬筆書法中六級優異黃冠源 6126
教區教區數學比賽優異獎周健浩 4204
教區教區數學比賽優異獎羅浩宏 4412
教區教區數學比賽優異獎袁逸東 5217
教區教區數學比賽優異獎蔡子榮 5403
教區教區數學比賽優異獎郭俊鍵 5407
深水埗區分齡游泳比賽201650米胸泳(青少年組別)冠軍吳卓桁 4114
深水埗區分齡游泳比賽2016200米胸泳(青少年組別)冠軍(破大會紀錄)吳卓桁 4114
港九勞工社團聯會勞聯會員子女學業成績獎勵計劃特別優異獎吳俊穎 4417
童軍知友社東九龍盃籃球比賽初級組冠軍
童軍知友社東九龍盃籃球比賽高級組冠軍
順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學第八屆SUPER24 邀請賽三等獎周健諾 2308
順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學第八屆SUPER24 邀請賽三等獎蘇錦倫 2517
黃大仙區分齡游泳比賽201650米胸泳(青少年組別)季軍吳卓桁 4114
領展資產管理有限公司領展第一代大學生獎學金 李銘濰 6428 (2015/2016)
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組跳遠冠軍高澔塱 6222
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組三級跳冠軍高澔塱 6222
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍高澔塱 6222
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組一百米冠軍謝以軒 5214
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組四乘一百米亞軍謝以軒 5214
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組八百米殿軍鄺錦昌 6124
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍鄺錦昌 6124
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍符積標 3109
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍潘傑超 3219
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍葉梓聰 3227
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍趙嘉熙 3305
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍周梓朗 3306
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍梁景堯 3419
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍張國希 4304
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍周樹煇 4307
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍林嘉豪 4311
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍丁國晉 4320
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍吳俊穎 4417
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍黃櫪霆 4421
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子乙組冠軍王冠喬 4436
學界體育聯會田徑隊獲得中學校際田徑比賽(第一組) 男子甲組團體殿軍 
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組鐵餅季軍李瑜豐 6309
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組鉛球殿軍李瑜豐 6309
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍盧禮恒 4214
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍林偉濠 5312
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍布建南 5318
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘四百米季軍李昌駿 5329
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘一百米亞軍林振強 4131
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘一百米亞軍劉俊良 5110
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘一百米亞軍何卓哲 5205
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子甲組四乘一百米亞軍余璟樑 6423
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子乙組八百米冠軍胡承樂 3129
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽(第一組)男子乙組一千五百米殿軍胡承樂 3129
學界體育聯會中學校際田徑比賽 (第一組)男子丙組跳遠季軍李卓弦 2314
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子丙組冠軍蔡宇琛 1107
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子丙組冠軍葉穎聰 1323
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子丙組冠軍蘇錦倫 2517
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子丙組冠軍鍾曉峯 1405
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)團體冠軍 
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子甲組冠軍李家毅 5122
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子甲組冠軍張惠嵐 5203
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子甲組冠軍鄧皓原 5413
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子甲組冠軍許健聰 6325
學界體育聯會中學校際乒乓球比賽九龍區(第三組)男子甲組冠軍姚學禮 5422
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍歐竣銘 1101
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍陳澤 1102
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍陳志健 1302
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍朱豐凱 1325
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍陳耀森 1403
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍Isfand Ali Khan 1410
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍郭楚騫 1411
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍羅冠麒 1414
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍潘健樂 1422
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍譚浩然 1425
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍葉兆權 1429
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍區珀熹 1501
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍呂宇浩  1517
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍侯尚延 2406
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍羅頌鏗 2413
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍梁傲祺 2415
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍李宏毅 2416
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍吳兆勇 2422
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍黃研朗 2428
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍葉釗華 2430
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍蘇錦倫 2517
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)男子丙組季軍唐雋皓 2520
學界體育聯會中學校際籃球比賽九龍區(第二組)團體冠軍 
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽男子甲組四乘一百米冠軍陳煜熙 2203
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽男子甲組四乘一百米冠軍盧禮恒 4214
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽男子甲組四乘一百米冠軍劉俊良 5110
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽男子甲組四乘一百米冠軍謝以軒 5214
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽八百米亞軍胡承樂 3129
學界體育聯會2016-2017年度全港學界精英田徑比賽一百米亞軍謝以軒 5214
環境運動委員會第十四屆香港綠色學校獎 2015 香港環境卓越大獎 – 學校(中學) 優異獎
羅氏慈善基金、教育局羅氏慈善基金應用學習獎學金、特別嘉許獎潘俊峰 6212
觀塘區學校聯會觀塘區校際徵文比賽優異獎陳凱銘 3401
觀塘區學校聯會觀塘區校際徵文比賽優異獎陳朗軒 3402
    • All
    • Inter-School Athletics  Competition 中學校際田徑比賽

    • The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 2016

    • 香港浸會大學語文中心香港校際成語邀請賽

    • 香港浸會大學國際學院及饒宗頤國學院-全港中學生詩文創作比賽

    • Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動

    • SAMSUNG 2015年度香港傑出運動員選舉

    • 香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽

    • 香港數學奧林匹克協會-2016華夏盃初賽

    • 香港數學奧林匹克協會-2016華夏盃晉級賽

    • 2016 香港花樣滑冰錦標賽 Hong Kong Figure Skating Championships

    • 「關心香港 創建未來」全港學界原子筆中文書法比賽

    • 香港青少年培育會-陳南昌紀念學校-跆拳道好友邀請賽2015

    • Samsung 第59屆體育節 跆拳道 男子色帶賽2016

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F6 Solo Verse)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F5 Public Speaking Solo)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F5 Solo Verse)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 Solo Verse)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F2 Solo Verse)

    • Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F1 Solo Verse)

    • Native English Speaking Teachers Association – 16th NESTA Debating Competition Division 1C

    • 中國象棋比賽

    • 第八屆校園藝術大使計劃

    • 香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會

    • 香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部-傑出青年團

    • 香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部-最佳服務主題計劃比賽

    • 羅氏慈善基金及教育局合辦-高中應用學習獎學金(2014-15學年)

    • 九龍觀塘彩興路一所女童群育學校建造工程圍板海報設計比賽

    • 香港電子及科技教育學會-風車發電設計大賽

    • 香港電子及科技教育學會-手搖發電機智能機械模型車(高級組)探索賽

    • 香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽

    • 香港電子及科技教育學會-太陽能模型車大賽

    • 亞洲青少年花樣滑冰挑戰賽-香港站

    • 全國少年自行車錦標賽

    • 香港數學奧林匹克協會-2015 SASMO決賽

    • 第八屆亞洲青少年武術錦標賽

    • 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽總決賽

CompetitionsAwardWinner(s)
Inter-School Athletics  Competition 中學校際田徑比賽1500m 2nd Runner upKwong Kam Cheong 5124
Inter-School Athletics  Competition 中學校際田徑比賽800m 2nd Runner upKwong Kam Cheong 5124
Inter-School Athletics  Competition 中學校際田徑比賽Triple Jump 1st Runner upKo Ho Long 5221
Inter-School Athletics  Competition 中學校際田徑比賽Long Jump 1st Runner upKo Ho Long 5221
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Wong Chi Kin 5420
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Thai Thanh Long 5317
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Tam Ki Ming 5314
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Ng Pong Yik 5313
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Tsang Ting Hin 4432
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Yuen Yat Tung 4220
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Ding Chun Yeung 2404
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Ng Chi Hao 2122
The IET/MATE Hong Kong Underwater Robot Challenge 20161st Runner-Up (Ranger Class)Lee Lok Hin 2115
香港浸會大學語文中心香港校際成語邀請賽亞軍余煒樂 5434
香港浸會大學國際學院及饒宗頤國學院-全港中學生詩文創作比賽議論文優異獎黃梓豪 5407
香港浸會大學語文中心香港校際成語邀請賽亞軍曾華健 5433
香港浸會大學語文中心香港校際成語邀請賽亞軍溫栢麟 5419
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award嚴子朗 4435
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award李世皓 4429
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award李羲賢 4428
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award姚學禮 4422
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award楊彥浚 4420
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award岑建澄 4413
Hong Kong Odyssey of Mind Competitions 2016 香港創意思維活動Creativity Award康博弘 4324
SAMSUNG 2015年度香港傑出運動員選舉香港傑出青少年運動員劉子龍 4225
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎楊卓霖 4434
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎葉汶龍 4421
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎林煌熙 2214
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎丁駿晹 2404
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎侯尚延 1408
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銅獎敖龍耀 1318
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎胡啟峰 6432
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎袁逸東 4220
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎郭梓軒 3206
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎陳柏成 4202
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎林庭均 2213
香港數學奧林匹克協會-港澳盃初賽銀獎周健諾 1405
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2016華夏盃初賽三等獎周健浩 3104
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2016華夏盃初賽二等獎林庭均 2213
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2016華夏盃晉級賽三等獎林庭均 2213
2016 香港花樣滑冰錦標賽 Hong Kong Figure Skating Championships1st Place梁皓瑜 3213
「關心香港 創建未來」全港學界原子筆中文書法比賽高中組優異獎陳烈望 6503
香港青少年培育會-陳南昌紀念學校-跆拳道好友邀請賽2015亞軍陳奕勤 1205
Samsung 第59屆體育節 跆拳道 男子色帶賽2016金牌陳奕勤 1205
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F6 Solo Verse)MeritLo Yi Sing 6531
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F6 Solo Verse)MeritCheung Ka Ho 6528
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F6 Solo Verse)MeritChan Chun Yu 6502
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F6 Solo Verse)ProficiencyLau Ka Ming 6310
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F5 Public Speaking Solo)ProficiencyWan Pak Lun 5419
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F5 Public Speaking Solo)MeritTung Ming Ho 5417
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F5 Solo Verse)MeritChau Wui Tin 5302
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)MeritSum Kin Ching 4413
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)MeritYuen Man Chun 4334
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)MeritWong Koon Kiu 3430
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 Solo Verse)MeritOr Yan Lung 3425
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)MeritLai Ho Sum 3411
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F3 & 4 Public Speaking Solo)MeritChow Hon 3403
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F2 Solo Verse)ProficiencyTam Cho Yi 2425
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F2 Solo Verse)2nd Place MeritLeung Ho Chin 2414
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F2 Solo Verse)MeritMau Kai Long 2324
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F1 Solo Verse)MeritNg Ho Lung 1514
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F1 Solo Verse)ProficiencyNg Lok Yu 1423
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association-Speech Festival 2015 (F1 Solo Verse)MeritLo Chun Hang 1216
Native English Speaking Teachers Association – 16th NESTA Debating Competition Division 1CFinalistLam Cham Kit Calvin 4411
Native English Speaking Teachers Association – 16th NESTA Debating Competition Division 1CFinalistSo Cheuk Man 5416
Native English Speaking Teachers Association – 16th NESTA Debating Competition Division 1CFinalistChang Stephen Shau Yeu 5504
中國象棋比賽亞軍劉易曜 4226
中國象棋比賽季軍蔡新柏 1406
中國象棋比賽冠軍麥思健 3322
第八屆校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使黃紹聰 4322
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙四乘一百米冠軍 
第八屆校園藝術大使計劃校園藝術大使何卓哲 4208
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙四乘一百米冠軍 
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙四乘四百米冠軍 
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙四乘四百米冠軍 
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲四乘四百米冠軍 
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙跳高冠軍梁景堯 2415
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙二百米亞軍蔡嘉謙 2107
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙二百米亞軍盧禮恆 3120
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙跳遠冠軍謝以軒 4218
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲二百米亞軍黃智鋒 6214
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲三級跳冠軍高澔塱 5221
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲一千五百米亞軍鄺錦昌 5124
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙四百米冠軍劉俊良 4132
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙一百米季軍盧禮恆 3120
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男乙一百米亞軍謝以軒 4218
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲四百米亞軍陳家豪 5425
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲一百米殿軍余景樑 5423
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲一百米亞軍黃智鋒 6214
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙八百米殿軍朱信維 2208
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙一百米欄季軍梁景堯 2415
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙一百米欄亞軍蔡嘉謙 2107
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲標槍季軍蔣學健 5120
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲800米亞軍鄺錦昌 5124
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男丙跳遠季軍李卓弦 1310
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲鐵餅亞軍李瑜豐 5310
香港天主教教區中學第二十二屆聯校運動會男甲跳遠冠軍高澔塱 5221
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部-傑出青年團觀塘西區冠軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部-傑出青年團東九龍總部亞軍紅十字青年團第十九團
香港紅十字會青年及義工事務部-最佳服務主題計劃比賽東九龍總部亞軍紅十字青年團第十九團
羅氏慈善基金及教育局合辦-高中應用學習獎學金(2014-15學年) 陳灝宏 6102
羅氏慈善基金及教育局合辦-高中應用學習獎學金(2014-15學年) 李樂軒 6515
九龍觀塘彩興路一所女童群育學校建造工程圍板海報設計比賽季軍黃學煒 6224
九龍觀塘彩興路一所女童群育學校建造工程圍板海報設計比賽亞軍阮亮僑 6525
九龍觀塘彩興路一所女童群育學校建造工程圍板海報設計比賽冠軍周文德 6110
香港電子及科技教育學會-風車發電設計大賽二等獎陳俊俞 6502
香港電子及科技教育學會-風車發電設計大賽二等獎楊卓霖 4434
香港電子及科技教育學會-風車發電設計大賽二等獎曾霆軒 4432
香港電子及科技教育學會-手搖發電機智能機械模型車(高級組)探索賽優異獎梁卓彥 6516
香港電子及科技教育學會-手搖發電機智能機械模型車(高級組)探索賽優異獎高禧俊 6513
香港電子及科技教育學會-手搖發電機智能機械模型車(高級組)探索賽優異獎張祖明 6506
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎余梓豪 6538
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎林軒丞 6514
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎楊卓霖 4434
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎龐鈞泰 6430
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎曾霆軒 4432
香港電子及科技教育學會-超級電容模型車大賽二等獎鄺卓恆 4406
香港電子及科技教育學會-太陽能模型車大賽二等獎嚴子朗 4435
香港電子及科技教育學會-太陽能模型車大賽二等獎曾霆軒 4432
亞洲青少年花樣滑冰挑戰賽-香港站第二名梁皓瑜 3213
香港電子及科技教育學會-太陽能模型車大賽二等獎袁逸東 4220
全國少年自行車錦標賽公路賽第一名,個人計時賽第二名陳易明 3305
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2015 SASMO決賽銅獎郭梓軒 3206
第八屆亞洲青少年武術錦標賽男子B組南拳、南刀、南棍金牌、集體項目銀牌劉子龍 4225
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2015 SASMO決賽銅獎袁逸東 4220
香港數學奧林匹克協會-2015 SASMO決賽銅獎葉汶龍 4421
亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽總決賽銅獎袁逸東 4220
CompetitionsAwardWinner(s)
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(高級組)CHU KIN NAM 5306
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(高級組)PONG LAP KAN KERN 5415
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(高級組)CHUNG LAI YIN 4224
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(初級組)LAM YU HIN 4309
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(高級組)CHUI CHUN HANG 5204
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)WONG LOK HIN 5319
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(初級組)AU-YEUNG CHUNG WAI 4101
藍田聖言羽毛球男子團體邀請賽2014殿軍(初級組)LAM NOK YIN MATTHEW 4109
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)CHOW MAN TAK 5110
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)LO CHEUK MAN 5119
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)LO YIK TING 5210
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)WU YANG YANG JAMES 5219
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)LAU CHEUK NAM 4328
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)CHEUNG TSZ CHUNG 4405
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)CHEN KA HO 4427
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)KO HO LONG 4225
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)SHUM CHEUK PAN 4214
第五屆Super 24邀請賽一等獎NG KA TUNG 2324
德盛安聯少年足球挑戰盃亞軍(碟賽)LEE KAI YING 4206
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 晉級賽二等獎LAM TING KWAN ALEX 1216
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 晉級賽三等獎DING CHUN YEUNG 1409
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 總決賽三等獎LAM TING KWAN ALEX 1216
第五屆Super 24邀請賽三等獎CHOW KIN HO 2204
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 初賽二等獎DING CHUN YEUNG 1409
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 初賽三等獎CHIU CHUN MING 1405
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 初賽二等獎LEE MAN HIM 1218
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 初賽二等獎LAM WONG HEI 1217
「華夏盃」全國數學奧林匹克邀請賽2015 (香港賽區) 初賽二等獎LAM TING KWAN ALEX 1216
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad伺服馬達人型機械人武術比賽(殿軍)NG MAN YIN 4416
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad重心交移二足伺服馬達機械人短跑比賽(季軍)NG MAN YIN 4416
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad伺服馬達人型機械人武術比賽(季軍)THAI THANH LONG 4322
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad星期探索比賽(殿軍)THAI THANH LONG 4322
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad伺服馬達人型機械人武術比賽(殿軍)TAM KI MING 4319
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad重心交移二足伺服馬達機械人短跑比賽(季軍)YUEN YAT TUNG 3230
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad手搖發電機械人拔河比賽(冠軍)LAI KWONG NING 1413
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad手搖發電機械人拔河比賽(亞軍)DING CHUN YEUNG 1409
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad星期探索比賽(殿軍)DING CHUN YEUNG 1409
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad手搖發電機械人拔河比賽(冠軍)NG CHI HAO 1231
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad重心交移二足伺服馬達機械人短跑比賽(季軍)NG CHI HAO 1231
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad星期探索比賽(殿軍)NGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
2015 The 17th Hong Kong Robotic Olympiad手搖發電機械人拔河比賽(亞軍)LEE LOK HIN 1115
第67屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(普通話)季軍YIM CHI LONG (4D-35) 3432
第66屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(粵語)季軍DING CHUN YEUNG (2D-4) 1409
第66屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(粵語)良好獎狀WAN PAK LUN (5D-19) 4435
第66屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(粵語)良好獎狀LEUNG YAT HEI (3A-18) 2214
第66屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(粵語)良好獎狀FOK CHUN FUNG (2D-5) 1410
第66屆校際朗誦節詩詞獨誦(普通話)優良獎狀WONG CHUN KEI (4A-17) 3122
第66屆校際朗誦節散文獨誦(粵語)優良獎狀SO TSZ HIN (2B-23) 1224
第66屆校際朗誦節散文獨誦(粵語)冠軍LAM WONG HEI (2B-14) 1217
第66屆校際朗誦節散文獨誦(普通話)季軍WONG PAK TUNG (3D-32) 2432
第66屆校際朗誦節散文獨誦(普通話)優良獎狀TONG YUK YIN (6C-15) 5316
中學體育運動比賽B Grade五十米自由泳3rdWAI CHEUK LUNG BRYAN 4419
中學體育運動比賽B Grade一百米自由泳3rdWAI CHEUK LUNG BRYAN 4419
中學體育運動比賽B Grade 五十米蝶泳2ndKONG CHEUK FOR IAN 4410
中學體育運動比賽B Grade 五十米自由泳1stKONG CHEUK FOR IAN 4410
中學體育運動比賽B Grade 4×50 Free style Relay1stCHAN BILL 4425
中學體育運動比賽B Grade 4×50 Free style Relay1stWAI CHEUK LUNG BRYAN 4419
中學體育運動比賽B Grade 4×50 Free style Relay1stKONG CHEUK FOR IAN 4410
中學體育運動比賽A Grade 4×50 Free Style Relay3rdCHUNG HO YEUNG 4107
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Chiu Man Ho 6504
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Chow Yuet Wa 6506
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Chiu Man Fai 6503
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Mak Yuen Fung 5532
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Yu Tsz Ho 5538
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Wong Yuk Cheung 5523
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Lam Hin Shing 5514
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Hui Cheuk Fung 5512
超級電容模型車大賽二等獎Pong Kwan Tai  5433
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Yip Ka Ho 6522
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Li Cheuk Yin 6514
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Chiu Man Ho 6504
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Chow Yuet Wa 6506
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Cheuk Ho Yin 6501
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Chiu Man Fai 6503
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Chan Chun Yu 5502
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Chau Pak Shing 5505
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Leung Cheuk Yin 5516
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Wu Yui Pan 5537
風車發電設計大賽二等獎Yu Kam To 5436
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Kou Hei Chun 5513
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Yip Ka Ho 6522
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Cheng Shu Chun 5404
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Cheung Cho Ming 5506
手搖發電機智能機械模型車挑戰賽殿軍Hui Cheuk Fung 5512
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Li Cheuk Yin 6514
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Cheuk Ho Yin 6501
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Mak Yuen Fung 5532
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Wu Yin Pan 5537
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Wong Yuk Cheung 5523
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Kou Hei Chun 5512
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Cheung Cho Ming 5506
太陽能模型車大賽二等獎Cheng Shu Chun 5404
「2014年第九屆南方杯總決賽」優異獎YIP MAN LUNG 3433
「2014年第九屆南方杯初賽」銅獎YIP MAN LUNG 3433
RCF round 23 part 2 Junior class Blinky mode 13.5 Turn2nd Runner UpFONG KING LEUNG KENRICK 4407
第十ニ屆會長錦標童軍露營比賽季軍CHAN SING YU GARY 4403
香港紅十字會東九龍總部急救比賽季軍SUN KA HEI 4433
香港紅十字會東九龍總部急救比賽季軍PAN CHUN FUNG 4212
紅十字青年團漸進式活動計劃青年導師服務獎章YUEN SIN HING 5323
紅十字青年團漸進式活動計劃青年導師服務獎章LUI HON CHUEN 4413
塔冷通福傳佈道會我最喜愛表演項目亞軍周百成 5505
塔冷通福傳佈道會我最喜愛表演項目亞軍呂玉倫 5313
塔冷通福傳佈道會我最喜愛表演項目亞軍陳衍弘 4123
塔冷通福傳佈道會我最喜愛表演項目亞軍胡陽陽 5219
「2015 希望杯國際數學競賽初賽」銀獎WU BRIAN 5435
「2015 希望杯國際數學競賽初賽」優異獎YUEN YAT TUNG 3230
「2015 希望杯國際數學競賽初賽」優異獎CHAN PAK SHING 3102
全港青少年數學挑戰賽 2015銅獎YIP MAN LUNG 3433
全港青少年數學挑戰賽 2015銅獎CHOW KIN HO 2204
第六屆世界傳統武術錦標賽國際男子B組南掍二等獎LAU CHI LUNG 3212
第六屆世界傳統武術錦標賽國際男子B組南拳自選/規定套路一等獎LAU CHI LUNG 3212
2014年全國少年自行車錦標賽男子乙組個人計時賽第二名CHAN YIK MING 2304
2014年全國少年自行車錦標賽男子乙組60公里個人賽第一名CHAN YIK MING 2304
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongMiddle School Design AwardLAI KWONG NING 1413
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongProgramming Skills Champion AwardLAI KWONG NING 1413
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongTeam Work Champion AwardLAI KWONG NING 1413
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongMiddle School Design AwardDING CHUN YEUNG 1409
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongProgramming Skills Champion AwardDING CHUN YEUNG 1409
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongTeam Work Champion AwardDING CHUN YEUNG 1409
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongMiddle School Design AwardNG CHI HAO 1231
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongProgramming Skills Champion AwardNG CHI HAO 1231
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongTeam Work Champion AwardNG CHI HAO 1231
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongMiddle School Design AwardNGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongProgramming Skills Champion AwardNGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongTeam Work Champion AwardNGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongMiddle School Design AwardLEE LOK HIN 1115
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongProgramming Skills Champion AwardLEE LOK HIN 1115
VEXIQ Highrise 2015 Hong KongTeam Work Champion AwardLEE LOK HIN 1115
2015 VEXIQ Challenge World Championship Middle SchoolProgramming Skills 2nd Runner UpNG CHI HAO 1231
2015 VEXIQ Challenge World Championship Middle SchoolProgramming Skills 2nd Runner UpNGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
MATEROV Challenge 2015 (HK Region)2nd Runner UpWONG CHI KIN 4421
MATEROV Challenge 2015 (HK Region)2nd Runner UpNG MAN YIN 4416
MATEROV Challenge 2015 (HK Region)2nd Runner UpTHAI THANH LONG 4322
MATEROV Challenge 2015 (HK Region)2nd Runner UpTAM KI MING 4319
2015 HKMO Open & AIMO OpenSilver HonorYIP MAN LUNG 3433
2015 HKMO Open & AIMO OpenBronze HonorYUEN YAT TUNG 3230
2015 HKMO Open & AIMO OpenBronze HonorCHAN PAK SHING 3102
2015 AIMO Semi-FinalSilver HonorYUEN YAT TUNG 3230
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardWU YIU PAN 5537
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardLIN CHUN YIN 5519
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardHAN YAU MING 5510
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardWU BRIAN 5435
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardLI MING WAI JACK 5431
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardWONG YIU YUI 3430
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardWONG SIU CHUNG 3335
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardLEI JUN JIE 3323
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardHO CHEUK CHIT 3314
Bravo Music! Bravo Life! Joint School ConcertsMeritorious Performance AwardCHAN KA KIN 3101
Interschool Badminton competition (Grade A, Division 1)CHEUNG HO ON 6502
Interschool Badminton competition (Grade A, Division 1)LOK TSUN HIN 6415
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upCHEN KA HO 4427
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upTAM YIU PAN 4320
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upLAM WAI HO 3321
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upCHENG CHI HIM 3308
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Individual: 8th placeCHENG CHI HIM 3308
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upNGAI CHI HANG 3224
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade B, Division 3)Team: 2nd Runner-upCHAN YIK MING 2304
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upWONG CHUN HEI 5419
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upPONG LAP KAN KERN 5415
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upPAN CHUN FUNG 4212
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upWONG KUEN YUEN 4131
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upKWONG KAM CHEONG 4127
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Individual: 5th placeKWONG KAM CHEONG 4127
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Grade A, Division 3)Team: 3rd Runner-upCHUNG HO YEUNG 4107
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upWONG CHUN HEI 5419
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upPONG LAP KAN KERN 5415
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upCHEN KA HO 4427
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upTAM YIU PAN 4320
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upPAN CHUN FUNG 4212
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upWONG KUEN YUEN 4131
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upKWONG KAM CHEONG 4127
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upCHUNG HO YEUNG 4107
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upLAM WAI HO 3321
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upCHENG CHI HIM 3308
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upNGAI CHI HANG 3224
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upWONG LIK TING 2431
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upNG WANG HIN 2425
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upCHOW KIN LUN 2309
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upCHAN YIK MING 2304
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upFONG MAN HAY 2205
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upWONG YAT CHUN 1434
Inter School Cross Country Run Competition (Division 3)Overall: 1st Runner-upYUEN WAI PAN 1230
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionWONG LIK TING 2431
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionWONG KOON KIU JEFFREY 2430
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionNG CHUN WING 2424
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionFAN CHUN TO 2314
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHOW SAMUEL 2310
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHEUNG KWOK HEI 2306
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionLAM KA HO 2115
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionFAN CHUNG HIN 2106
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionLEUNG KING YIU 1420
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHOW CHI LONG LOUIS 1407
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHIU KA HEI 1406
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionYIP TSZ CHUNG 1332
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionFONG YUK LUN 1308
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHAN PAK TEI 1203
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionPUN KIT CHIU 1126
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys C Grade (Division 2)ChampionFU CHIK PIU 1110
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionMA HO YU 4414
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionAU CHUNG TO 4401
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionWONG LOK WAI 4334
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionWONG KING HEI 4324
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionLI YU FUNG 4313
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHAN THEODORE HOK SAM 4301
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionFAN CHUN MING 4204
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionTING TSZ FUNG 4130
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionWONG KWOK SHING 3428
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionYEUNG YAU HIN 3337
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionCHAN MAN CHUNG 3202
Inter School Basketball Competition Boys B Grade (Division 2)ChampionYEUNG MAN HIN 2334
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys B Grade Shot Put (Division 1)3rd Runner-upCHAN MAN CHUNG 3202
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys B Grade Long Jump (Division 1)3rd Runner-upTSE YEE HIN RICO 3228
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys B Grade Discus (Division 1)1st Runner-upLI YU FUNG 4313
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade Long Jump (Division 1)1st Runner-upKO HO LONG 4225
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade Triple Jump (Division 1)ChampionKO HO LONG 4225
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade 4X400m Relay (Division 1)1st Runner-upYAN LONG TING 6128
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade 4X400m Relay (Division 1)1st Runner-upWONG WING HO 6127
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade 4X400m Relay (Division 1)1st Runner-upWONG CHI FUNG 5214
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade 4X400m Relay (Division 1)1st Runner-upKO HO LONG 4225
Inter School Athletic Competition Boys A Grade 4X400m Relay (Division 1)1st Runner-upKWONG KAM CHEONG 4127
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationS5 Public Speaking SoloLO YI SING 5531
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationS5 Public Speaking SoloCHAN CHUN YU 5502
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationS5 Public Speaking SoloLEUNG CHEUK YIN 5516
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationS3&4 Public Speaking SoloHONG RYAN HIROSHI 3406
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationS1&2 Public Speaking SoloCHUNG CHEUK HIN ANSON 2313
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneYEN GWAN LONG RON 5421
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneWONG KAI HIN 5420
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneNG CHEUK YIN 4432
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneCHAN CHUN YIN 4426
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneLAU PAK YUI 4329
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationRehearsed Original SceneTAM YIU PAN 4320
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF6 Solo VerseWAN CHING FAI 6530
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF6 Solo VerseCHOW HO MAN 6505
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF5 Solo VerseWU YIU PAN 5537
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF4 Solo VerseTUNG MING HO 4434
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF5 Solo VerseCHEUNG KA HO 5528
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF4 Solo VerseLOK WAI LAM 4412
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF4 Solo VerseLAM CHAM KIT 4411
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF3 Solo VerseYUEN MAN CHUN 3436
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF4 Solo VerseCHAU WUI TIN 4303
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF3 Solo VerseTSOI CHUEN YUN 3425
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF3 Solo VerseWONG KAI TIN 3427
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF3 Solo VerseFUNG TSZ HIN 3404
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF3 Solo VerseCHENG CHI HIM 3308
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF2 Solo VerseSO WAI TAK 2426
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF2 Solo VerseHO CHING FUNG 2410
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF2 Solo VerseCHUNG CHEUK HIN ANSON 2313
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF1 Solo VerseTAM CHO YI 1429
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF1 Solo VerseFOK CHUN FUNG 1410
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF1 Solo VerseCHENG KWAN KWO 1403
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF1 Solo VerseMAU KAI LONG GABRIEL 1321
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech AssociationF1 Solo VerseNGUYEN LAM FAY HENRY 1222
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Treble Recorder Solo (Age 19 or under)Certificate of MeritLIN CHUN YIN 5519
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritLIN CHUN YIN 5519
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritWU YIU PAN 5537
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritHAN YAU MING 5510
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritWU BRIAN 5435
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritLI MING WAI JACK 5431
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritWONG YIU YUI 3430
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritWONG SIU CHUNG 3335
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritLEI JUN JIE 3323
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritHO CHEUK CHIT 3314
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Eesemble(Secondary)2nd runner-up, Certificate of MeritCHAN KA KIN 3101
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Duet (Age 19 or under)1st runner-up, Certificate of MeritWU YIU PAN 5537
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Duet (Age 19 or under)1st runner-up, Certificate of MeritLIN CHUN YIN 5519
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Duet (Age 19 or under)Certificate of MeritWong Kai Tin 3427
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Duet (Age 19 or under)Certificate of ProficiencyLeung Sek Wang 2213
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Recorder Duet (Age 19 or under)Certificate of ProficiencyKong Cheuk Fan 2209
67th Hong Kong Schools Music Festival, Grade 4 Piano Solo (Age 19 or under)Certificate of MeritLung Ching Hei 2119
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectYEN GWAN LONG RON 5421
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectWONG KAI HIN 5420
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding PerformerWONG KAI HIN 5420
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectNG CHEUK YIN 4432
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectCHAN CHUN YIN 4426
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectLO CHAK MING ANTHONY 4332
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectLAU PAK YUI 4329
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding PerformerLAU PAK YUI 4329
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectAU YEUNG CHI HO 4325
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectTAM YIU PAN 4320
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding PerformerTAM YIU PAN 4320
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectLO KA CHEONG 3417
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectLEI JUN JIE 3323
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectCHAN YIN LEUK 3307
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectYUET HAU FAI 3231
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectLAU HIU FUNG 3213
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectHO CHING FUNG 2410
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectCHOW HON 2404
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding PerformerCHOW HON 2404
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectWONG CHUN LONG 2229
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectOR YAN LUNG 2123
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectNG CHEUK HAANG FELIX 2120
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectTAM CHO YI 1429
Hong Kong School Drama Festival-Secondary English CategoryAward for Outstanding Stage EffectSO TSZ HIN 1224
Arts Ambassadors-in-School SchemeArts AmbassadorLI KA HO 5517
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upYU TSZ HO 5538
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upHUI CHEUK FUNG 5512
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upCHAU PAK SHING 5505
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upWU BRIAN 5435
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upYEUNG SIU TUNG 5422
32nd CDSC Mathematics Competition8th runner-upHUI TIN HO 5113
Singapore and Asean Schools Math Olympiads Trial 2015 (Hong Kong Region)Silver HonorYIP MAN LUNG 3433
Singapore and Asean Schools Math Olympiads Trial 2015 (Hong Kong Region)Silver HonorYUEN YAT TUNG 3230
Singapore and Asean Schools Math Olympiads Trial 2015 (Hong Kong Region)Silver HonorKAN CHUN YIN 2411
Singapore and Asean Schools Math Olympiads Trial 2015 (Hong Kong Region)Bronze HonorDING CHUN YEUNG 1409
Singapore and Asean Schools Math Olympiads Trial 2015 (Hong Kong Region)Silver HonorCHIU CHUN MING 1405
2014-2015 NESTA Debating Competition CMI F.5ChampionCHANG STEPHEN SHAU-YEU 5504
2014-2015 NESTA Debating Competition CMI F.5ChampionSO CHEUK MAN 5416
2014-2015 NESTA Debating Competition CMI F.5ChampionLAM CHAM KIT 4411
CompetitionsAwardWinner(s)
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upWONG MAN HIN 2434
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upLO YING KIT 2419
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upLI YU FUNG 2418
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upLAU CHEUK NAM 2417
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upLAM CHUN NGAI DICKSON 2416
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upFONG KING LEUNG 2410
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upCHAN KEVIN CHUN KIN 2404
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upNG PONG YIK 2325
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upCHAN THEODORE HOK SAM 2304
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upLEE YIN HEI 2220
Inter School Handball Competition (Boys C Grade, Division 2)2nd Runner-upMA HO SUM 2124
聯合國兒童基金會第十屆國際藝術大賽──小眼睛看大世界索斯諾維茨國際藝術大賽索斯諾維茨藝術金章關玉麟 5516
Hong Kong Catholic Diocesan Schools English Talent ShowPublic Speaking Solo ChampionYiu Chik Yim 5541
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.1 Solo Verse ProficiencyLi Siu Hong 1215
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.1 Solo Verse ProficiencyLuk Tin Pok 1219
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.1 Solo Verse ProficiencyWong Chun On 3431
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.1 Solo Verse MeritLam Choi Kit 1411
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.2 Solo Verse MeritCHAU WUI TIN 2406
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritChoy Hiu Fung 3408
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritChu King Tak 3410
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritChan Chun Yu 3502
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritCheung Ka Ho 3508
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritLim Wai Wong 3523
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse MeritNg Hin Wang 3528
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritChu King Nam 4305
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritLin Cheuk Him 4331
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritLee Chak Yan 4406
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritChong Yi Tak 4414
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritLau Sum Long 4435
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritTsang Shu Fai 4520
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritWan Ching Fai 4532
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.4 Solo Verse MeritLee Yip Shing 4537
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.5 Solo Verse MeritFan Chung Man 5506
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.5 Solo Verse MeritHo Ka Chun 5525
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.5 Solo Verse MeritMan Ka Po 5532
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS1&2 Public Speaking Solo MeritWan Pak Lun 2333
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS3&4 Public Speaking Solo MeritChong Yi Tak 4414
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS5 Public Speaking Solo MeritChu Wing Hei 5505
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS5 Public Speaking Solo MeritChan Yik Shun 5520
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.1 Solo Verse 3rd Place MeritWong Kai Tin 1428
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.3 Solo Verse 3rd Place MeritWu Yiu Pan 3433
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS5 Public Speaking Solo 3rd Place MeritChan Chun Yin 5519
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalF.5 Solo Verse 2nd Place MeritLeung Ka Fung 5508
Hong Kong Schools Music and Speech Association 64th Hong Kong Schools Speech FestivalS5 Public Speaking Solo 1st Place MeritYiu Chik Yim 5541
Tom Lee Music 60th Anniversary MedalPiano Duet (Senior) 3rd PlaceLin Chun Yin 3524
Tom Lee Music 60th Anniversary MedalGraded Piano Solo (Grade 5) 3rd PlaceLi Ming Wai 3420
Tom Lee Music 60th Anniversary MedalGraded Piano Solo (Grade 5) 1st PlaceLeung Ka Fung 5508
Queen’s College Alumnus Dr Henry Fok Ying Tung Memorial TrophyRecorder Ensemble (Secondary School) 1st PlaceSchool Recorder Team
Hong Kong Badminton Association BOCHK 2013 Hong Kong Inter-School Badminton Team ChampionshipsSenior Form (Boys) 2nd Runner-upChan Dick Man 5201, Tang Chun Yu 5313, Tse Tsz Hin 5326, Lee Man Hei 5407, Choi Kar Yeung 6207, Tam Shu San 6223, Chung Ming Hung 6310, Leung Chin Wah 6323, Wong Chin Pang 6330
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation All Hong Kong Schools Badminton (Team) Tournament 2012-2013Secondary Schools (Boys) 1st Runner-upChan Dick Man 5201, Tang Chun Yu 5313, Tse Tsz Hin 5326, Lee Man Hei 5407, Choi Kar Yeung 6207, Tam Shu San 6223, Chung Ming Hung 6310, Leung Chin Wah 6323, Wong Chin Pang 6330
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Table Tennis Championships 2012-2013Boys Overall 3rd runner-up (Grade A)Chan Yu Ching 5503, Yung Chun Sing 6233, Mak Ho Ching 6430, Puk Chin Man 6533
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Table Tennis Championships 2012-2013Boys Overall 3rd runner-up (Grade B)Cheung Kin Tung 3206, Lau Yiu Cheung 3219, Chau Pak Shing 3505, Lau Yiu Yat 3516
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Table Tennis Championships 2012-2013Boys Overall 2nd runner-up (Grade C)Tang Ho Yuen 1329, Yiu Hok Lai 1435, Lee Ka Ngai 2119, Hui Kin Chung 2309
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Table Tennis Championships 2012-2013Boys Overall 1st runner-upTable Tennis Team
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Swimming Championships 2012-2013Boys 50m Butterfly (Grade C) 3rd Runner-upKong Cheuk For 2311
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Swimming Championships 2012-2013Boys 100m Breast Stroke (Grade B) 3rd Runner-upLui Chun Kiu 3525
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Swimming Championships 2012-2013Boys 50m Breast Stroke (Grade A) ChampionNg Cheuk Hong 5322
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Swimming Championships 2012-2013Boys 100m Breast Stroke (Grade A) ChampionNg Cheuk Hong 5322
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Cross Country Run Championships 2012-2013Boys (Grade B) 2nd Runner-upKwong Kam Cheong 3113
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys 4X400m (Grade B) 3rd Runner-upHo Cheuk Chit 1108, Lam Wai Ho 1317, Fong King Leung 2410, Chen Ka Ho 2407
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Discus Throw (Grade C) ChampionLi Yu Fung 2418
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Shot Put (Grade C) ChampionLi Yu Fung 2418
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys 4X400m (Grade B) 3rd Runner-upYan Long Ting 4134, Tam Yun Lam 2427, Wong Chi Fung 3324, Wong Wing Ho 4133
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys 800m (Grade B) 2nd Runner-upKwong Kam Cheong 3113
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Shot Put (Grade B) 1st Runner-upChau Lam Sing 3105
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Discus Throw (Grade B) ChampionChau Lam Sing 3105
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Javelin Throw (Grade A) ChampionCheung Yat Lun 6305
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Shot Put (Grade A) ChampionLin Kam Cheung 4330
Hong Kong Schools Sports Federation Inter-school Athletics Championships 2012-2013Boys Discus Throw (Grade A) ChampionCheung Yat Lun 6305
校際朗誦節粵語散文獨誦 – 優良關玉麟 (5516)
校際朗誦節粵語散文獨誦 – 優良繆浩然 (4517)
校際朗誦節粵語詩詞獨誦 – 良好葉子灝 (4510)
校際朗誦節普通話散文獨誦 – 良好韓友明 (3511)
校際朗誦節普通話散文獨誦 – 良好張劭猷 (3504)
校際朗誦節粵語詩詞獨誦 – 優良溫栢麟 (2333)
校際朗誦節普通話詩詞獨誦 – 良好張佑銘 (2206)
校際朗誦節粵語詩詞獨誦 – 季軍余嘉煒 (1436)
校際朗誦節粵語詩詞獨誦 – 良好郭志亮 (1113)
校際朗誦節粵語詩詞獨誦 – 優良蕭昊正 (1423)
校際朗誦節普誦話詩詞獨誦 – 優良江綽勳 (1111)
65th Hong Kong School Music Festival(Piano Duet-Senior)Third, Merit CertificateLin Chun Yin 3524
65th Hong Kong School Music Festival(Graded Piano Solo-Grade 5)Third, Merit CertificateLi Ming Wai 3420
65th Hong Kong School Music Festival(Graded Piano Solo-Grade 5)Champion, Merit Certificate, Tom Lee Music 60th Anniversary MedalLeung Ka Fung 5508
65th Hong Kong School Music Festival(Recorder Ensemble-Secondary)Champion, Merit Certificate, Queen’s College Alumnus Dr Henry Fok Ying Tung Memorial TrophyRecorder School Team
Arts Ambasadors-in-School SchemeArts AmbassadorChan Ho Kiu 6501
Arts Ambasadors-in-School SchemeArts AmbassadorLin Chun Yin 3524
2013 港奧盃暨 2013 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽高中組銅獎何嘉雋 (5525)
2013 港奧盃暨 2013 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽高中組銀獎許浩偉 (5528)
2013 港奧盃暨 2013 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽初賽中學二年級組銅獎歐陽熾浩 (2301)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013DistinctionNg Hin Wang (3528)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013CreditLeung Cheuk Yin (3519)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013ProficiencyKou Hei Chun Martin (3513)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013CreditCheng William (3507)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013High DistinctionChan Chun Yu (3502)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013ProficiencyTsang Wah Kin (2430)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013CreditTang Chi Kuen (2428)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013High DistinctionLai Kwan Yeung (2414)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013CreditChui Wai Hey (2409)
Secondary School Junior Science Competition 2013ProficiencyAu Chung To (2401)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電直立式機械魚短途泳賽 第4名吳旻諺  (2425)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電水平式機械魚短途泳賽 第4名黃智健  (2433)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電機械人蛙泳賽 第3名吳邦易 (2325)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電機械人蛙泳賽 第3名蔡成龍 (2329)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電機械人拔河比賽 第2名林湛傑  (2415)
香港機械奧運會手搖發電機械人拔河比賽 第2名譚淇銘  (2327)
2013 亞洲國際數學奧林匹克公開賽晉級賽中學二年級組銅獎歐陽熾浩 (2301)